StarTech.com Y cable for fan - 4 pin PWM splitter cable male/female 30 cm (FAN4SPLIT12)

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Y cable for fan - 4 pin PWM splitter cable male/female 30 cm (FAN4SPLIT12)
from £7.56to £11.406 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Y cable for fans with a length of 30 cm
• 4-pin PWM splitter for fans
• 1 socket to 2 plugs for power distribution
• Compatible with various fan models
• Allows connection of multiple fans to a single power source
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: length 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com Y cable for fan - 4 pin PWM splitter cable male/female 30 cm (FAN4SPLIT12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 12in 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable - F/M - 1ft Fan Y Cable - 1ft 4 FAN4SPLIT12
StarTech.com 12in 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable - F/M - 1ft Fan Y Cable - 1ft 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£7.56
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 12in 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable - F/M - 1ft Y 12 Inch FAN4SPLIT12
StarTech.com 12in 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable - F/M - 1ft Y 12 Inch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£8.18
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 12in 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable - F/M FAN4SPLIT12
Connect two 4-pin (PWM) Fans to a Single Motherboard Fan Power ConnectorThe FAN4SPLIT12 Fan Power Splitter Cable enables you to connect two 4-pin (PWM) fans to a single motherboard power connector. which allows you to optimize your computer cooling capability.Providing a flexible way to position computer case fans as needed. this 4-pin Fan Power Splitter cable offers a connection length of 1ft. eliminating the need to strain the connection between the computer power connector and the fans.This high quality splitter cable is constructed of high quality materials to ensure long-lasting performance. and is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Allows you to connect two 4-pin (PWM) fans to a single motherboard fan power connector- Re-position your computer case fans to provide optimal cooling to your system- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
FAN4SPLIT12 Startech 12" 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable - F/M
FAN4SPLIT12 Startech 12" 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable - F/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
Startech 12In 4 Pin Pwm Fan Extension Power Y Cable F/M 0.31M Molex Molex FAN4SPLIT12
Startech 12In 4 Pin Pwm Fan Extension Power Y Cable F/M 0.31M Molex Molex, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£11.15
Shipping: Free
30cm StarTech.com 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable, 1x 4-pin Molex (Female), 2x 4- FAN4SPLIT12
30cm StarTech.com 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable, 1x 4-pin Molex (Female), 2x 4-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Y cable for fans with a length of 30 cm
4-pin PWM splitter for fans
1 socket to 2 plugs for power distribution
Compatible with various fan models
Allows connection of multiple fans to a single power source
Material: plastic
Dimensions: length 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com Y cable for fan - 4 pin PWM splitter cable male/female 30 cm (FAN4SPLIT12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama USB hub (00200119)
£7.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell DisplayPort to DVI adapter (470-ABEO)
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
£7.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple USB-C to USB Adapter (MJ1M2ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink CU0106
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Micro USB cable (010-11478-01)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com Y cable for fan - 4 pin PWM splitter cable male/female 30 cm (FAN4SPLIT12)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£7.56
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£8.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.13
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel