Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm

Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£8.10
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Sync & Charge Cable USB-A to USB-C 120 cm 31843
Everyday UseThe Verbatim Sync & Charge USB-A to USB-C® Cable combines fast charging. reliable data transfer. and robust construction for everyday use. Perfect for pairing with Quick Charge devices. this cable supports up to 18W of fast charging when used with a compatible Quick Charge 3.0 charger. Additionally. it enables data transfer speeds of up to 480Mbps. ensuring smooth synchronisation between USB-A and USB-C devices.Built for DurabilityEngineered for the rigours of daily use. this cable is equipped with a braided nylon exterior and toughened aramid fibre core. offering superior strength and resistance to wear and tear. Tested to endure over 50.000 bends. it maintains peak performance even under constant flexing. Furthermore. its reinforced metal alloy connectors enhance durability. ensuring reliable. long-lasting performance.For Work and PlayAt 120cm long. it is the perfect length for use at home. in the office. or on the go. Together with its fast-charging capabilities and robust design. it’s ideal for everyday use with smartphones. tablets. and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.10
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 18W Sync & Charge USB-A to USB-C Lead, 1.2m Black - 31843
18W Sync & Charge USB-A to USB-C Lead, 1.2m Black - 31843, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cm
£12.23
Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cmCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cm
£10.70
Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cmCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Sync & Charge 120
£8.59
Verbatim Sync & Charge 120Compare 1 Prices
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£8.44
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cmCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple USB-C to USB Adapter (MJ1M2ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£7.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Inline SATA Power Y-Cable 0.3 m (29683X)
£7.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB hub (00200120)
£7.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inline HDMI Cable with Ethernet (17502P)
£7.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6
£8.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm
prodImage
£8.10
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel