StarTech.com USBAB3MR

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
from £10.79to £13.606 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB 2.0 A to B Cable, Right-Angled
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: USB B
• USB Version: USB 2.0
• Connector Contact Coating: Nickel
• Supports USB Data Transfer Rates up to 480 MBit/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead, 3m - STARTECH USBAB3MR
USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead, 3m - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT47840 USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead 3m USBAB3MR
RT47840 USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead 3m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M USBAB3MR
Connect hard to reach USB 2.0 peripherals. for installation in narrow spacesThe USBAB3MR 3-meter USB printer cable features one USB 'A' male connector and one right-angle USB 'B' male connector. providing a high-quality connection to USB 2.0 peripherals.The right-angled USB ‘B’ connector allows you to connect to your hard-to-reach USB 2.0 printers. scanners. external hard drives. etc. and enables installation in narrow spaces.Constructed of only top quality materials and expertly designed for durability. this angled USB cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Connect to hard-to-reach USB 2.0 peripherals easier than a straight-connector design would permit- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech 3M Usb 2.0 A To Right Angle B Cable M/M Cable for Scanner Printer First USBAB3MR
Startech 3M Usb 2.0 A To Right Angle B Cable M/M Cable for Scanner Printer First, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USBAB3MR USB cable USB A USB B Black
StarTech.com USBAB3MR USB cable USB A USB B Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead, 3m USBAB3MR
STARTECH - USB A Plug to Right Angled USB B Plug Lead, 3m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.60 / Unit
Product Details
USB 2.0 A to B Cable, Right-Angled
Cable Length: 3 m
Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: USB B
USB Version: USB 2.0
Connector Contact Coating: Nickel
Supports USB Data Transfer Rates up to 480 MBit/s

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2CUB50CM
£10.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delock Adapter PS/2 to USB Type-A (65898)
£10.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CV0036A
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£10.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDADFM5IN
£10.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter (FH973AA)
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.09
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel