StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN
from £13.80to £25.0010 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Adapter cable
• 1 x DVI-D (25 pin) (socket)
• 1 x HDMI (19 pin) (plug)
• Cable length: 20.32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com HDMI Male to DVI Female Adapter - 8in - 1080p DVI-D Gender Changer HDDVIMF8IN
StarTech.com HDMI Male to DVI Female Adapter - 8in - 1080p DVI-D Gender Changer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 8in HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - HDMI Male to DVI HDDVIMF8IN
Connect a DVI device to an HDMI enabled device using a standard DVI-D cableThe HDDVIMF8IN HDMI to DVI Cable Adapter features one HDMI male connector and one DVI-D female connector. which enables a bi-directional connection between HDMI-capable devices and DVI-D capable devices to overcome compatibility issues.The HDMI to DVI dongle offers 8-inches in cable length. which lessens strain on the connectors and prevents damage to the cable. while also reducing the potential of blocking other nearby ports.Designed and constructed to provide a dependable HDMI to DVI connection. this high quality cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- The 8-inch dongle format reduces the potential of blocking other available ports and removes strain from the HDMI/DVI connectors- Eliminates the need for multiple cables and clutter by providing bi-directional connectivity between HDMI-capable and DVI-D capable devices- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 8in HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - HDMI Male to DVI Female HDDVIMF8IN
StarTech.com 8in HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - HDMI Male to DVI Female, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN video cable adapter 0.2 m Black
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN video cable adapter 0.2 m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
Startech Hdmi Male To Dvi Female Adapter 8In 1080P Dvi-D Gender Changer Cable HD HDDVIMF8IN
Startech Hdmi Male To Dvi Female Adapter 8In 1080P Dvi-D Gender Changer Cable HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - HDMI Male to DVI-D Female Lead, 0.2m Black HDDVIMF8IN
STARTECH - HDMI Male to DVI-D Female Lead, 0.2m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£17.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.66 / Unit
HDDVIMF8IN Startech Lead, Digital A/V Cable Male-Dvi-D Female 0.2M Cable
HDDVIMF8IN Startech Lead, Digital A/V Cable Male-Dvi-D Female 0.2M Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
RT05008 HDDVIMF8IN Startech Lead Digital A/V Cable Male-Dvi-D Female 0.2M Cable
RT05008 HDDVIMF8IN Startech Lead Digital A/V Cable Male-Dvi-D Female 0.2M Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN 8in Digital A/V Cable To DVI-D Video Cable Adapter
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN 8in Digital A/V Cable To DVI-D Video Cable Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
*BULK 5x* - StarTech.com 1920x1200 HDMI 1.4 Male HDMI to Female DVI-D 20cm HDDVIMF8IN
*BULK 5x* - StarTech.com 1920x1200 HDMI 1.4 Male HDMI to Female DVI-D 20cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
1 x DVI-D (25 pin) (socket)
1 x HDMI (19 pin) (plug)
Cable length: 20.32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com N6PATC7MBK
£13.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDACMM50CM
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CV0036A
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip 4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1-Hub (128953)
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDP
£13.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC7MGR
£13.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DVISPL1DD
£13.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM3M
£13.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel