LogiLink CV0036A
- Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
- Input: Mini DisplayPort male
- Output: HDMI Type A (19-pin) female
- Supports Mini DisplayPort 1.1a input
- Supports HDMI 1.3b output, audio
- Maximum resolution: 1080p
Price History
1M 3M
LogiLink CV0036A
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

LogiLink UA0233
£23.11

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LogiLink® Adaptor Mini DisplayPort To HDMI With Audio CV0036
LogiLink® Adaptor Mini DisplayPort To HDMI With Audio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables

£12.78
£16.28
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LogiLink CV0036A video cable adapter 0.1 m Mini DisplayPort HDMI Type
This set from LogiLink consists of a shielded modular plug for assembling RJ45 round cables according to Cat.5 EIA/TIA 568A/B and a matching bend protection sleeve. The article consists of 100 plugs and 100 bend protection sleeves each in a polybag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£18.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Input: Mini DisplayPort male |
| Output: HDMI Type A (19-pin) female |
| Supports Mini DisplayPort 1.1a input |
| Supports HDMI 1.3b output, audio |
| Maximum resolution: 1080p |
Price History
1M 3M
LogiLink CV0036A
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products