Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
from £3.708 offersManufacturer: EquipPrice History
• Patch cable CAT 6a, 3 m, yellow
• SFTP, PiMF technology
• Aluminum foil as shielding material
• 8 wires per cable, 4 wires per pair
• Molded, twisted connector with strain relief
• Bare copper conductor
• RJ-45 connectors on both ends
Show all product details
Best Prices
£3.70
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£8.47
Shipping: £4.49

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip Patch cable RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 3.00 m Black B07GRGJTCJ
26AWG cross section Stranded full copper braid S/FTP, double shielding Gold-plated connectors for high transmission quality Moulded kink protection with strain relief Low smoke, zero halogen (LSZH/LSOH) RoHS compliant
prodImage
£3.70
£8.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Equip Patch Cable RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 3.00 m Orange PD-4015867204825
26AWG cross section Stranded full copper braid S/FTP, double shielding Gold-plated connectors for high transmission quality Moulded kink protection with strain relief. Low smoke, zero halogen (LSZH/LSOH). RoHS standard compliant
prodImage
£8.47
£12.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Equip 606205 Cat.6A S/FTP Patch Cable, Blue, 3.0m 3,00 Meter
Equip 606205 Cat.6A S/FTP Patch Cable, Blue, 3.0m 3,00 Meter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
Equip Patch Cable RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 3.00 m Yellow 3,00 Meter 606305
Equip Patch Cable RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 3.00 m Yellow 3,00 Meter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Equip Patch Cable RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 3.00 m Orange 3,00 Meter 606605
Equip Patch Cable RJ45 Cat6A S/FTP (S-STP) PIMF 3.00 m Orange 3,00 Meter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
Equip 606205 Patch Cable Cat.6A S/FTP 3.0 m Blue B07GRJRS2Y
Cable length: 3 m Cable standard: Cat6a Connector 1: RJ-45 Connector 2: RJ-45
prodImage
£13.48
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎equip Equip 606105 Patch Cable Cat.6A S/FTP 3.0 m Black ‎606105
Equip 606105 Patch Cable Cat.6A S/FTP 3.0 m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Equip 606005 Patch Cable Cat.6A S/FTP 3.0 m White
Equip 606005 Patch Cable Cat.6A S/FTP 3.0 m White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Patch cable CAT 6a, 3 m, yellow
SFTP, PiMF technology
Aluminum foil as shielding material
8 wires per cable, 4 wires per pair
Molded, twisted connector with strain relief
Bare copper conductor
RJ-45 connectors on both ends

Price History

1M 3M
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip 118865
£41.55
Equip 118865Compare 1 Prices
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 mCompare 8 Prices
Equip 118855
£37.83
Equip 118855Compare 1 Prices
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
£14.69
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 mCompare 2 Prices
Equip 332714
£79.11
Equip 332714Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
prodImage
£3.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.47
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel