StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
from £9.99to £32.636 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• HDMI to DVI-D adapter cable with gold-plated contacts
• Length: 5 m
• Shielded technology
• American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28
• Connector: HDMI male
• Plug (other end): DVI-D male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 5m (16ft) High Speed HDMI to DVI-D Cable (M/M) HDDVIMM5M - (New)
StarTech.com 5m (16ft) High Speed HDMI to DVI-D Cable (M/M) HDDVIMM5M - (New), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
StarTech.com 5m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M - 5m DVI-D to HDMI - HDMI to DVI Converters - HDMI to DVI Adapter (HDDVIMM5M) , Black B006W59PAI
Bi-Directional Cable: The HDMI to DVI cable delivers digital video from an HDMI device to a DVI-D display; it also supports bi-directional operation; it supports maximum resolutions up to 1920 x 1080p Durable Connections: The HDMI to DVI adapter cable features moulded connectors with strain relief, they maintain a durable connection and prevent damage for long-term, error-free video performance Gold-Plated Connectors: The DVI to HDMI cable features gold-plated connectors that help prevent corrosion and ensure a high-quality video connection Reliability Guaranteed: StarTech.com offers a competitive lifetime warranty on this DVI monitor cable with over 3000 products globally, StarTech.com makes hard-to-find easy
prodImage
£14.79
£19.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 5m HDMI® to DVI-D Cable – M/M HDDVIMM5M
Connect an HDMI®-enabled output device to a DVI-D display. or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable displayThe HDDVIMM5M 5-meter HDMI® to DVI-D cable enables you to connect a DVI-D video card (or other DVI-D output device) to a display that incorporates HDMI technology; the cable supports bi-directional operation that also allows the reverse configuration. delivering digital video from an HDMI-enabled output to a DVI-D capable display.A valuable addition to any digital signage. multimedia or home theater application. this high performance cable is designed to provide the best quality picture available through either HDMI technology or DVI digital connections.This durably constructed HDMI-DVI-D cable is backed by StarTech.com''s Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Reverse configurability/connectivity offers double the value of a normal HDMI®-DVI-D cable. enabling you to connect an HDMI-enabled output device to a DVI-D display. or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable display- Ensures compatibility between two distinct digital video interfaces. for applications that require optimal levels of image clarity and quality- Saves money and reduces clutter by combining high bandwidth video with digital audio connections in a single cable
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: Free
HDDVIMM5M Startech (5m) Digital A/V Cable to DVI-D Cable - M/M
HDDVIMM5M Startech (5m) Digital A/V Cable to DVI-D Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech HDDVIMM5M 5m Digital A/V Cable To DVI-D Cable - M/M
StarTech HDDVIMM5M 5m Digital A/V Cable To DVI-D Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Lead, 5m Black HDDVIMM5M
STARTECH - HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Lead, 5m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.63 / Unit
Product Details
HDMI to DVI-D adapter cable with gold-plated contacts
Length: 5 m
Shielded technology
American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28
Connector: HDMI male
Plug (other end): DVI-D male

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2VGA2
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2
£9.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell USB-C to USB Type-A Adapter (DBQBJBC054)
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMI2
£9.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
£9.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link UE300
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
sl_vino
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel