StarTech.com DVIDSMM2M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DVIDSMM2M
from £9.49to £24.596 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• DVI-D Single Link Cable, 2m long
• Supports resolutions up to 1920x1200
• Data rate up to 4.95 Gbit/s
• Aluminum mylar foil with braided shielding
• Supports hot plug for DVI displays
• Complies with DVI DDWG standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DVIDSMM2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Startech Dvi-D Single Link Cable 2M 25PIN Black DVIDSMM2M DVIDDMM2M
Startech Dvi-D Single Link Cable 2M 25PIN Black DVIDSMM2M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com 2m DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M DVI-D Monitor Cable - DVI-D 1920x1 ‎DVIDSMM2M
StarTech.com 2m DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M DVI-D Monitor Cable - DVI-D 1920x1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M DVIDSMM2M
Provide a high-speed. crystal-clear connection to your DVI digital devicesThe DVIDSMM2M DVI-D Single Link cable features 2 male DVI (19-pin) connectors and provides a reliable. purely digital connection between your desktop or laptop computer and a DVI-D monitor or projector.The 2m DVI-D male to male cable supports resolutions of up to 1920x1200 and transmission rates of up to 4.95 Gbits/sec. and is fully compliant with DVI DDWG standards.Designed and constructed for maximum durability. this high quality digital video cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Avoid damaged connectors with durable strain-relief molding- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine StarTech DVIDSMM2M 2M DVI-D Single Link Cable - New. Ref:CD_15
Genuine StarTech DVIDSMM2M 2M DVI-D Single Link Cable - New. Ref:CD_15, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Startech 2M Dvi-D Single Link Cable M/M Provide A High-Speed Crystal-Clear Conne DVIDSMM2M
Startech 2M Dvi-D Single Link Cable M/M Provide A High-Speed Crystal-Clear Conne, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech DVIDSMM2M 2m DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M
StarTech DVIDSMM2M 2m DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVI-D Single Link Cable, 2m long
Supports resolutions up to 1920x1200
Data rate up to 4.95 Gbit/s
Aluminum mylar foil with braided shielding
Supports hot plug for DVI displays
Complies with DVI DDWG standards

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DVIDSMM2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£9.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com DISPL1M
£9.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-300160-010-S
£9.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGA2
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
£9.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC2MPL
£9.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI3
£9.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM2M
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
tias.tias
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel