StarTech.com HDDVIMM2M

Price History
• Video adapter cable
• Connector: HDMI-A
• Connector: DVI-D
• Cable Length: 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 2m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M
The HDDVIMM2M 2-meter HDMI to DVI-D cable enables you to connecta DVI-D video card (or other DVI-D output device) to a display thatincorporates HDMI...
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M HDDVIMM2M
Connect an HDMI®-enabled output device to a DVI-D display. or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable displayThe HDDVIMM2M 2-meter HDMI® to DVI-D cable enables you to connect a DVI-D video card (or other DVI-D output device) to a display that incorporates HDMI technology; the cable supports bi-directional operation that also allows the reverse configuration. delivering digital video from an HDMI-enabled output to a DVI-D capable display.A valuable addition to any digital signage. multimedia or home theater application. this high performance cable is designed to provide the best quality picture available through either HDMI technology or DVI digital connections.This durably constructed HDMI-DVI-D cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m HDMI to DVI D Adapter Cable - Bi-Directional - HDMI to DVI or DV HDDVIMM2M
StarTech.com 2m HDMI to DVI D Adapter Cable - Bi-Directional - HDMI to DVI or DV, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m HDMI to DVI D Adapter Cable - Bi-Directional - HDMI to DVI or DVI to HDMI Adapter for Your Computer Monitor (HDDVIMM2M), Black 2020801
Two-way functionality: This high speed 2 m HDMI to DVI D adapter cable lets you connect an HDMI enabled output device to a DVI D display or a DVI D output device to an HDMI capable display High quality connectors: This digital video computer monitor cable is designed with gold connectors (male to male) with strain relief to provide a high quality and consistent connection Cable and adapter in one: Connect a DVI D monitor or display to an HDMI equipped computer over a 2 m distance, helping to reduce cord clutter and keep your cable installation tidy Utmost capabilities: This adapter cable ensures compatibility between two distinct digital video interfaces, delivering a complete digital video solution for your HDMI and DVI D inputs and outputs Lifetime warranty: Constructed of high quality materials, this HDMI to DVI D adapter cable is backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty and free lifetime support
prodImage
£13.60
£18.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 2m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M 37146
The HDDVIMM2M 2-meter HDMI to DVI-D cable enables you to connect a DVI-D video card (or other DVI-D output device) to a display that incorporates HDMI technology; the cable supports bi-directional operation that also allows the reverse configuration delivering digital video from an HDMI-enabled output to a DVI-D capable display. A valuable addition to any digital signage multimedia or home theater application this high performance cable is designed to provide the best quality picture available through either HDMI technology or DVI digital connections. This durably constructed HDMI-DVI-D cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage - Reverse configurability/connectivity offers double the value of a normal HDMI-DVI-D cable enabling you to connect an HDMI-enabled output device to a DVI-D display or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable display - Ensures compatibility between two distinct digital video interfaces for applications that require optimal levels of image clarity and quality - Saves money and reduces clutter by combining high bandwidth video with digital audio connections in a single cable
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connector: HDMI-A
Connector: DVI-D
Cable Length
2 m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB3AU50CMRS
£11.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell DisplayPort to DVI adapter (470-ABEO)
£11.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MBL
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-E100
£11.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter (FH973AA)
£11.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151467)
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC2MPL
£10.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link UE300
£10.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM2M
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel