Graugear G-HUB71-A (18016)

• USB hub
• Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
• Cable length: 1 m
• USB 3.2 ports: 7x
• Dimensions: W135 mm x D53 mm x H25 mm
• USB 2.0 ports: 0x
• Memory card slot: Without memory card slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-HUB71-A (18016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRAUGEAR | 7-Port USB 3.0 HUB Charger | Extra 1x Quick Charge Port | Single On/Off Switch | Aluminium | with 48W (12V/4A) Power Supply | G-HUB71-A, Grey FD3143159
Item no. G-HUB71-A
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB hub
Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
Cable length: 1 m
USB 3.2 ports: 7x
Dimensions: W135 mm x D53 mm x H25 mm
USB 2.0 ports: 0x
Memory card slot: Without memory card slot

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-HUB71-A (18016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graugear

Graugear G-HUB4-AC (18027)
£29.99
Graugear G-HUB4-AC (18027)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-HUB31L-A (18015)
£49.99
Graugear G-HUB31L-A (18015)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-AD-40G-3 (18114)
£24.75
Graugear G-AD-40G-3 (18114)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-THUB-AU-60 (18046)
£27.10
Graugear G-THUB-AU-60 (18046)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-AD-CTA-10G (18017)
£13.47
Graugear G-AD-CTA-10G (18017)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SFF86448PLT2
£66.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink CP2100S
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inline 17525A
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2MM10MA
£67.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ISAS88881
£67.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-330125-200-S
£63.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UE3310
£67.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS USB-C2500
£66.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-HUB71-A (18016)
MemoryC
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel