Aten UE3310

Price History
• ATEN UE3310 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Extension Cable
• Extends the distance between computer and USB devices up to 10 m
• Utilizes USB 3.1 Gen 1 data bandwidth of up to 5 Gb/s
• Backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1 standards
• Easy installation without additional software
• Supports USB 3.1 Gen 1 specification (5 Gbps)
• Daisy-chaining possible, maximum distance up to 50 m
• Supports multiple platforms Windows and Mac
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aten UE3310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ATEN UE3310 USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 10 m USB A Black
The ATEN UE3310 USB 3.1 Gen1 Extender Cable allows users to extend the distance between the computer and USB devices up to 10 m. The UE3310 provides a reliable. high performance data transmission that utilizes USB 3.1 Gen1 data bandwidth up to 5Gb/s and also backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1 standard. It’s plug and play and no additional software installation required. easy to deploy and operate on the fields.The UE3310 provides a quick and high quality cost effective solution for all kinds of professional environments like: hospitals. factories. or business facilities.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
ATEN Ue3310 10M USB 3.1 Gen1 Extender Cable | #1 KVM Market Leader, black QH-BR3D-G97K
Supports USB 3 1 Gen1 specification (5 Gbps) Ultra slim design and unique Locker head design Daisy-chainable maximum distance of up to 50 m Additional power adapter included
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
ATEN UE3310 10m USB3.1 Gen1 USB Extender Cable - Brand New
ATEN UE3310 10m USB3.1 Gen1 USB Extender Cable - Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£79.95
£84.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ATEN UE3310 USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 10 m USB A 5 Gbit/s Black 239806
The ATEN UE3310 USB 3.1 Gen1 Extender Cable allows users to extend the distance between the computer and USB devices up to 10 m. The UE3310 provides a reliable high performance data transmission that utilizes USB 3.1 Gen1 data bandwidth up to 5Gb/s and also backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1 standard. Its plug and play and no additional software installation required easy to deploy and operate on the fields.N/AN/AThe UE3310 provides a quick and high quality cost effective solution for all kinds of professional environments like: hospitals factories or business facilities.
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
ATEN UE3310-AT-E USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 10 m USB A 5 Gbit/s Black 270107
The ATEN UE3310 USB3.1 Gen1 Extender Cable allows users to extend the distance between the computer and USB devices up to 10 m. The UE3310 provides a reliable high performance data transmission that utilizes USB 3.1 Gen1 data bandwidth up to 5Gb/s and also backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1 standard. It’s plug and play and no additional software installation required easy to deploy and operate on the fields. The UE3310 provides a quick and high quality cost effective solution for all kinds of professional environments like: hospitals factories or business facilities. Features • Supports USB 3.1 Gen1 Specification (5 Gbps) • Ultra slim design and unique locker head design • Daisy-chainable maximum distance of up to 50 m • Multiplatform support – Windows and Mac • Additional power adapter included
prodImage
£104.75
Shipping: Free
ATEN Ue3310 10M USB 3.1 Gen1 Extender Cable | #1 KVM Market Leader, black QH-BR3D-G97K
Supports USB 3 1 Gen1 specification (5 Gbps) Ultra slim design and unique Locker head design Daisy-chainable maximum distance of up to 50 m Additional power adapter included
prodImage
£114.80
Shipping: Free
ATEN TECHNOLOGY USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB-A Male to Female Extension Lead, 10m Black - UE3310
USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB-A Male to Female Extension Lead, 10m Black - UE3310, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£129.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ATEN UE3310 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Extension Cable
Extends the distance between computer and USB devices up to 10 m
Utilizes USB 3.1 Gen 1 data bandwidth of up to 5 Gb/s
Backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1 standards
Easy installation without additional software
Supports USB 3.1 Gen 1 specification (5 Gbps)
Daisy-chaining possible, maximum distance up to 50 m
Supports multiple platforms Windows and Mac
Includes additional power adapter
Cable length: 10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Aten UE3310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aten

Aten CS1798
£350.00
Aten CS1798Compare 5 Prices
Aten US434
£63.40
Aten US434Compare 2 Prices
Aten CS1792
£160.76
Aten CS1792Compare 1 Prices
Aten US234
£44.72
Aten US234Compare 5 Prices
Aten UE3315A
£106.89
Aten UE3315ACompare 3 Prices
Aten CS1716A
£385.68
Aten CS1716ACompare 3 Prices
Aten VS184A
£80.46
Aten VS184ACompare 4 Prices
Aten VC810
£18.44
Aten VC810Compare 1 Prices
Aten VS481B
£64.99
Aten VS481BCompare 3 Prices
Aten KN1108VA
£1,339.27
Aten KN1108VACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB32DVIPRO
£67.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com J9285BST
£59.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HD2MM10MA
£67.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink CP2100S
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com QSFP40GPC05M
£83.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFF86448PLT2
£66.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT20M
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ISAS88881
£67.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2MM15MA
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aten UE3310
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
technoprodux
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel