UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)

Price History
• USB switch with 2 inputs and 2 outputs
• Supports data transfer rates up to 5 Gbps
• Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1
• LED indicator for active computer
• Compatible with Windows, Linux, and macOS
• Plug-and-play without software installation
• Dimensions: 10 cm, 6 cm, 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGREEN USB Switch, USB 3.0 Switcher 2 In 2 Out 2 Computers Share 2 USB for Keyboard, Mouse, Printer, Hard Drives with 2 USB 3.0 A to A Cables Compatible with Windows, Mac, Linux 35313
2 PC share 2 USB devices: UGREEN USB Switch allows you to easily share devices such as keyboard, mouse, external hard drives, USB cameras and headphones between two computers. Ideal for working efficiently without risking your peripheral devices Fast and Efficient Data Transfer: This USB Switcher has a transfer rate of up to 5 Gbps, 10 times faster than USB 2.0. This USB 3.0 switch is also backwards compatible with USB 2.0/1.0 Easily Switch with One Click: Easily switch USB devices between two computers with the press of a button. LED indicators will tell you which device is being used Wide Compatibility: The USB 3 switch supports a variety of operating systems including Windows 7, 8.1, 10, 11, Linux and macOS. Easy plug and play, no software installation or drivers required Packing List: 1*USB 3.0 switch, 2*USB 3.0 A to A cable (1.5m) to connect the switch to PC
prodImage
£18.97
£23.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UGREEN USB Switch, USB 3.0 Switcher 2 in 2 out 2 Computers share 2 USB for keyboard, mouse, printer, hard drives with 2 USB 3.0 A to A cables Compatible with
UGREENUSBSwitch,USB3.0Switcher2in2out2Computersshare2USBforkeyboard,mouse,printer,harddriveswith2USB3.0AtoAcablesCompatiblewithWindows,Mac,Linux...
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
UGREEN USB 3.0 Switcher 2 in 2 Out Sharing Hub Computer Keyboard Mouse Printer
UGREEN USB 3.0 Switcher 2 in 2 Out Sharing Hub Computer Keyboard Mouse Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
UGREEN USB Switch, 3.0 Switcher 2 In 2 Out 2 Computers Share 2 Chrome 35313
UGREEN USB Switch, 3.0 Switcher 2 In 2 Out 2 Computers Share 2 Chrome, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB switch with 2 inputs and 2 outputs
Supports data transfer rates up to 5 Gbps
Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1
LED indicator for active computer
Compatible with Windows, Linux, and macOS
Plug-and-play without software installation
Dimensions: 10 cm, 6 cm, 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)
£47.79
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
treasure-trove-finds-co
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel