Inline 4-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch (63654I)

• KVM Switch
• Number of Connectable Computers: 4
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 6x
• Audio Ports: 10x
• Number of DisplayPort Inputs: 8
• Number of DisplayPort Outputs: 2
• Connections: DisplayPort, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inline 4-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch (63654I)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InLine 63654I KVM Desktop Switch 4 Way Dual Monitor DisplayPort 1.2 4K USB 3.0 Audio B081QLSYRT
4-way KVM switch Four computers on one console (consisting of 2 x DisplayPort monitors, 1 x USB mouse and 1 x USB keyboard) Two additional USB 3.0 (USB 3.2 Gen 1) Type-A ports for peripherals Audio support for microphone and speaker Maximum video resolution: 3840 x 2160 (60 Hz) per monitor. Box contents:
prodImage
£441.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Number of Connectable Computers:4
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.2 Ports:6x
Audio Ports:10x
Number of DisplayPort Inputs:8
Number of DisplayPort Outputs:2
Connections:DisplayPort, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
Card Reader for:without card reader
Dimensions
Dimensions:W255 mm x H65 mm x D100 mm
Weight:2,000 g
Other
Power Supply:Network operation
Supported Hardware
Resolution Compatibility:UHD (3840 x 2160)

Price History

1M 3M
Inline 4-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch (63654I)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inline

Inline Slim 4-Port USB Hub (33203N)
£11.65
Inline Slim 4-Port USB Hub (33203N)Compare 1 Prices
Inline 4-Port USB Hub (33293L)
£13.21
Inline 4-Port USB Hub (33293L)Compare 1 Prices
Inline 65004B
£28.79
Inline 65004BCompare 1 Prices
Inline 76820G
£27.39
Inline 76820GCompare 1 Prices
Inline 17515B
£70.40
Inline 17515BCompare 1 Prices
Inline Serial extension 15 m (12211)
£12.86
Inline Serial extension 15 m (12211)Compare 1 Prices
Inline Slim 4-Port Hub (33293K)
£18.31
Inline Slim 4-Port Hub (33293K)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com VS424HD4K60
£444.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten KH1516
£424.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS1844
£478.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SV431DHD4KU
£460.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten CE604
£466.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SV831DUSBAU
£401.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SV1631DUSBUK
£508.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten CS1924M
£539.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS1922M
£374.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inline 4-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch (63654I)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£441.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel