Inline Serial extension 15 m (12211)

• Serial extension with 9-pin plug and socket
• Encapsulated design for increased durability
• 1:1 wiring for easy connection
• Cable length of 15 m
• Connector type: D-Sub (DB-9)
• Plug: 9-pin male, socket: 9-pin female
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inline Serial extension 15 m (12211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InLine 12211 Serial Extension 9-Pin Male/Female Moulded 1:1 Assigned 15 m B000L677E0
InLine Serial extension, InLine, 9pin M/F moulded, 1:1 assigned, 15m, 9pin. Sub D plug to 9-pin. Sub D socket length 15 m assignment 1:1 molded plug Dimensions of the item packaging: 4.5 L x 24.0 H x 19.0 W (cm) Weight of item packaging: 0.6000000000000001 kilograms Number of packs1
prodImage
£12.86
£17.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Serial extension with 9-pin plug and socket
Encapsulated design for increased durability
1:1 wiring for easy connection
Cable length of 15 m
Connector type: D-Sub (DB-9)
Plug: 9-pin male, socket: 9-pin female

Price History

1M 3M
Inline Serial extension 15 m (12211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inline

Inline 4-Port USB Hub (33293L)
£13.21
Inline 4-Port USB Hub (33293L)Compare 1 Prices
Inline 17510A
£61.29
Inline 17510ACompare 1 Prices
Inline 65004B
£28.79
Inline 65004BCompare 1 Prices
Inline KVM Desktop Switch (62642I)
£310.34
Inline KVM Desktop Switch (62642I)Compare 1 Prices
Inline 76820G
£27.39
Inline 76820GCompare 1 Prices
Inline 17515B
£70.40
Inline 17515BCompare 1 Prices
Inline Slim 4-Port Hub (33293K)
£18.31
Inline Slim 4-Port Hub (33293K)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
£12.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-70156
£12.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB3AUB3MS
£12.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink CV0036A
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MBL
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDW
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 2 m
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM3M
£12.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
PureLink PureInstall DisplayPort Cable 3.0 m
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN USB to RS232 (20222)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inline Serial extension 15 m (12211)
prodImage
£12.86
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel