Inline Slim 4-Port Hub (33293K)

• USB 2.0 hub with 4 Type-A ports
• Data transfer rate of 480 Mbit/s
• Maximum current of 500 mA per port
• Housing material made of plastic
• Cable length of 15 cm
• Compatible with Windows Vista and macOS from 10.8
• Dimensions: Width 15 cm, Depth 10 cm, Height 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inline Slim 4-Port Hub (33293K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InLine® USB 2.0 4-Port Hub, USB-A Male to 4x USB-A Female, Cable 15 cm, Slim Design, Black
InLine USB 2.0 4-Port Hub, Type-A Male to 4x Type-A Female Colour: black Data transfer rate: 480 Mb/s Casing: plastic Cable Length: 15
prodImage
£18.31
£22.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
USB 2.0 hub with 4 Type-A ports
Data transfer rate of 480 Mbit/s
Maximum current of 500 mA per port
Housing material made of plastic
Cable length of 15 cm
Compatible with Windows Vista and macOS from 10.8
Dimensions: Width 15 cm, Depth 10 cm, Height 1.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Inline Slim 4-Port Hub (33293K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inline

Inline 4-Port USB Hub (33293L)
£13.21
Inline 4-Port USB Hub (33293L)Compare 1 Prices
Inline 17510A
£61.29
Inline 17510ACompare 1 Prices
Inline 65004B
£28.79
Inline 65004BCompare 1 Prices
Inline KVM Desktop Switch (62642I)
£310.34
Inline KVM Desktop Switch (62642I)Compare 1 Prices
Inline 76820G
£27.39
Inline 76820GCompare 1 Prices
Inline 17515B
£70.40
Inline 17515BCompare 1 Prices
Inline Serial extension 15 m (12211)
£12.86
Inline Serial extension 15 m (12211)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSB232DB25
£18.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C4M
£18.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Mini DisplayPort to HDMI adapter
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis USB hub (CCGB64220GY01)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC1
£18.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC5
£18.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inline Slim 4-Port Hub (33293K)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.31
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel