StarTech.com USB2C5C4M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2C5C4M
from £19.58to £28.499 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C cable with Power Delivery (5A)
• Up to 5 amps of current for fast charging
• 4-meter cable length
• Thunderbolt 3 port compatible
• Sync and charge
• Connector: 24-pin USB-C male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2C5C4M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB-C Cable with Power Delivery (5A) - M/M - 4 m (13 ft.) - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified B06Y1G6GDK
USB-IF Certified Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast charging your mobile devices, or powering your USB-C laptop Offers 4 m in cable length Thunderbolt 3 port compatible Guaranteed reliability with our 2-year warranty
prodImage
£19.58
£24.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB-C Cable with Power Delivery (5A) - M/M - 4 m (13 ft.) - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified USB2C5C4M
USB-IF Certified Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast charging your mobile devices, or powering your USB-C laptop Offers 4 m in cable length Thunderbolt 3 port compatible Guaranteed reliability with our 2-year warranty
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB-C Cable with Power Delivery (5A) - M/M - 4 m (13 ft.) - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified USB2C5C4M
USB-IF Certified Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast charging your mobile devices, or powering your USB-C laptop Offers 4 m in cable length Thunderbolt 3 port compatible Guaranteed reliability with our 2-year warranty
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C Cable with Power Delivery (5A) - M/M - 4 m (13 ft.) USB2C5C4M
Power your USB Type-C devices over longer distancesThis USB-C™ cable with USB Power Delivery lets you power USB Type-C™ devices from your USB-C laptop or charge your USB-C laptop from a USB-C wall charger.Power your USB-C devicesWith up to 5A (100W) of power output. you can use this USB Type-C cable to power and charge a USB-C laptop. such as your Apple MacBook or Chromebook Pixel™; using a USB-C wall charger. car charger or power bank.Fast-charge your mobile devicesThe 5A of power delivery lets you charge your mobile devices faster than with a regular USB-C 2.0 cable. The cable is perfect for people on the move - decrease your charge times and make sure your mobile devices are ready. whenever you need them. while you're on the road.Charge and sync your mobile devices over even longer distancesThe non-standard 4-meter cable gives you the extra length you need to overcome distance restrictions and stay connected. You can charge and sync your USB-C mobile device. in almost any environment. Even while you're taking notes in a boardroom. catching up on emails in your hotel room. or reading in a coffee shop. the connection to your mobile device will reach your computer or wall charger more comfortably.Provide superior connections with USB-IF certified cablesThe cable has undergone rigorous compliance testing and is certified by USB-IF (USB Implementers Forum) to meet all USB 2.0 specifications. This includes all environmental. electrical and mechanical standards. which ensures a reliable and high-quality cable for all of your USB-C devices.The USB2C5C4M from StarTech.com is backed by a 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
Startech 4M 13 Ft Usb C Cable With Power Delivery 5A M/M Usb 2.0 Usb-If Certifie USB2C5C4M
Startech 4M 13 Ft Usb C Cable With Power Delivery 5A M/M Usb 2.0 Usb-If Certifie, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com 4m USB C Cable w/ PD - 13ft USB Type C Cable - 5A Power Delivery - ‎USB2C5C4M
StarTech.com 4m USB C Cable w/ PD - 13ft USB Type C Cable - 5A Power Delivery -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
2m StarTech USB-C Cable USB2C5C4M
2m StarTech USB-C Cable USB2C5C4M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB 2.0 Type-C Cable with 5A Power Delivery, 4m USB2C5C4M
STARTECH - USB 2.0 Type-C Cable with 5A Power Delivery, 4m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.79 / Unit
Startech - USB2C5C4M - Usb 2.0 Type-c Cable With 5a Power Delivery, 4m
Startech - USB2C5C4M - Usb 2.0 Type-c Cable With 5a Power Delivery, 4m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C cable with Power Delivery (5A)
Up to 5 amps of current for fast charging
4-meter cable length
Thunderbolt 3 port compatible
Sync and charge
Connector: 24-pin USB-C male

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2C5C4M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DISPL3M
£19.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-70840
£19.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM5MB
£20.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub
£19.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCST5
£19.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC2
£18.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com USB31CSAT3CB
£19.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232DB25
£21.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X
£19.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C4M
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel