Belkin USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m (CAA004bt2MBK)
from £18.767 offers
Price History- Belkin Lightning/USB-C Cable BoostCharge 1.0 m Black
- USB-C Plug to Lightning Plug
- USB-C Plug Insertable in Any Orientation
- Lightning Connector Flat and Small
- Withstands 10,000 Bends
- Reinforced Braided Nylon Sheath
- Supports Fast Charging Function
- Cable Length: 100 cm
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Belkin CAA004BT2MBK lightning cable 2 m Black 0745883788804_8.53_0107_ALS_B084N15Y59
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided Lightning to USB-C Cable for iPhone Fast charge your iPhone 8 or later from 0-50% in 30 minutes (when paired with 18W USB-PD charger) Fast charge compatible iPhone models: iPhone 14, iPhone 13 and 12 series. Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices Protected by 2-Year Warranty

£18.76
£23.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Belkin CAA004BT2MBK lightning cable 2 m Black
THE ONLY FAST CHARGING CABLE YOU'LL NEEDEnjoy fast charging and extra durability with braided USB-C to Lightning cables. When paired with an 18W USB-PD Charger. our MFi-certified cables can fast charge your iPhone 8 or later zero to 50% in 30 minutes.* Plus. they meet Apple’s rigorous standards. so no matter which length you need. you can rest assured that it will work whether you are charging your iPhone or syncing music and photos on your iPad.TESTED FOR ADDED DURABILITYMade with an enhanced braided nylon exterior. you can feel confident knowing these cables won’t break. Tested to survive 10.000+ bends.** they’re designed to last. resisting fraying and internal damage no matter how many times you plug and unplug them.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£22.71
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA004BT2MBK lightning cable 2 m Black B084N15Y59_UK
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided Lightning to USB-C Cable for iPhone Fast charge your iPhone 8 or later from 0-50% in 30 minutes (when paired with 18W USB-PD charger) Fast charge compatible iPhone models: iPhone 14, iPhone 13 and 12 series. Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices Protected by 2-Year Warranty

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA004BT2MBK lightning cable 2 m Black 0745883788804_8.53_0107_ALS_B084N15Y59
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided Lightning to USB-C Cable for iPhone Fast charge your iPhone 8 or later from 0-50% in 30 minutes (when paired with 18W USB-PD charger) Fast charge compatible iPhone models: iPhone 14, iPhone 13 and 12 series. Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices Protected by 2-Year Warranty

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA004BT2MBK lightning cable 2 m Black B084N15Y59_UK
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided Lightning to USB-C Cable for iPhone Fast charge your iPhone 8 or later from 0-50% in 30 minutes (when paired with 18W USB-PD charger) Fast charge compatible iPhone models: iPhone 14, iPhone 13 and 12 series. Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices Protected by 2-Year Warranty

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA004BT2MBK. Cable length: 2 m Connector 1: Lightning Connector 2: USB C. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) 249428
THE ONLY FAST CHARGING CABLE YOU'LL NEED Enjoy fast charging and extra durability with braided USB-C to Lightning cables. When paired with an 18W USB-PD Charger our MFi-certified cables can fast charge your iPhone 8 or later zero to 50% in 30 minutes.* Plus they meet Apples rigorous standards so no matter which length you need you can rest assured that it will work whether you are charging your iPhone or syncing music and photos on your iPad. TESTED FOR ADDED DURABILITY Made with an enhanced braided nylon exterior you can feel confident knowing these cables wont break. Tested to survive 10000+ bends** theyre designed to last resisting fraying and internal damage no matter how many times you plug and unplug them.

£26.30
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA004BT2MBK lightning cable 2 m Black
THE ONLY FAST CHARGING CABLE YOU'LL NEED Enjoy fast charging and extra durability with braided USB-C to Lightning cables. When paired with an...

£30.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Belkin Lightning/USB-C Cable BoostCharge 1.0 m Black |
| USB-C Plug to Lightning Plug |
| USB-C Plug Insertable in Any Orientation |
| Lightning Connector Flat and Small |
| Withstands 10,000 Bends |
| Reinforced Braided Nylon Sheath |
| Supports Fast Charging Function |
| Cable Length: 100 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m (CAA004bt2MBK)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products