Nedis USB hub (CCGB64220GY01)

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis USB hub (CCGB64220GY01)
from £18.296 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Nedis USB Hub with 4 USB-A Ports
• Data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s
• Compact and portable
• Power supply via USB-C, no power adapter needed
• Plug & Play, no driver software required
• Dimensions: W 22.5 cm, D 2.9 cm, H 1.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis USB hub (CCGB64220GY01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis 4-Port USB 3.2 Data Hub Adapter Multi Splitter Expansion for Macbook PC CCGB64220GY01
4-Port USB 3.2 Data Hub Adapter Multi Splitter Expansion for Macbook PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Nedis USB C Hub, Slim Type C to 4 Port Ways USB 3.0 Adapter Data Extender Hub CCGB64220GY01
USB C Hub, Slim Type C to 4 Port Ways USB 3.0 Adapter Data Extender Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis USB-C to 4 port USB HUB Thunderbolt Ethernet Adapter for MacBoook CCGB64220GY01
USB-C to 4 port USB HUB Thunderbolt Ethernet Adapter for MacBoook, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Nedis 4 Port High Speed Powered USB 3.0 Type C Data HUB Multi Splitter For Mac Laptop CCGB64220GY01
4 Port High Speed Powered USB 3.0 Type C Data HUB Multi Splitter For Mac Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Nedis Type-C USB 3.0 HUB 4 Port Fast Speed Multi Splitter Adapter Extender PC Android CCGB64220GY01
Type-C USB 3.0 HUB 4 Port Fast Speed Multi Splitter Adapter Extender PC Android, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Nedis 4 Port High Speed Powered USB 3.0 Type C Data HUB Multi Splitter CCGB64220GY01
Nedis 4 Port High Speed Powered USB 3.0 Type C Data HUB Multi Splitter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nedis USB Hub with 4 USB-A Ports
Data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s
Compact and portable
Power supply via USB-C, no power adapter needed
Plug & Play, no driver software required
Dimensions: W 22.5 cm, D 2.9 cm, H 1.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis USB hub (CCGB64220GY01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-70840
£19.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DMSDPDP1
£18.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CV0055
£18.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink WZ0017
£18.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDVGA
£18.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151559)
£17.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC1
£18.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis USB hub (CCGB64220GY01)
directcal
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel