Nedis SmartLife motion sensor (ZBSM20WT)

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis SmartLife motion sensor (ZBSM20WT)
from £22.15to £24.995 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App
• PIR motion sensor for flexible placement
• Battery-powered or powered via USB
• Brightness detection for automated processes
• Integration into Nedis SmartLife app via Zigbee gateway
• Battery life up to one year
• Wireless transmission technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis SmartLife motion sensor (ZBSM20WT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Smartlife Motion Sensor PIR With Brightness Detection, Zigbee 3.0 Compatible, Battery and USB Powered, Compact White Design NED-408894-PRIME
ACCURATE MOTION DETECTION - Uses PIR sensor to recognise movement up to 5 metres away with a 120° detection angle for reliable room monitoring BRIGHTNESS SENSOR INCLUDED - Measures light levels to adjust or trigger automations based on room brightness for smarter energy use SEAMLESS APP INTEGRATION - Sends motion and light data to your Nedis Smartlife app via the Zigbee gateway (WIFIZBXXX) for full control and custom automations FLEXIBLE POWER OPTIONS - Battery-powered with up to one year of life from included CR123A battery, plus USB power support to conserve battery when plugged in COMPACT AND EASY TO INSTALL - Small 50x50x38 mm white sensor fits discreetly anywhere within 30 metres of the Zigbee gateway, perfect for versatile placement, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Nedis ZigBee Wifi Wireless Smart Home PIR Motion Sensor SWTICH App ZBSM20WT
ZigBee Wifi Wireless Smart Home PIR Motion Sensor SWTICH App, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Zigbee Tuya Body Sensors Wireless Smart Body Movement PIR Motion Sensor ZBSM20WT
Zigbee Tuya Body Sensors Wireless Smart Body Movement PIR Motion Sensor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis ZigBee Wireless Smart Home PIR Motion Sensor Security Detectors ZBSM20WT
ZigBee Wireless Smart Home PIR Motion Sensor Security Detectors, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Zigbee Smart Motion PIR Sensor Battery Powered / USB Powered ZBSM20WT
Zigbee Smart Motion PIR Sensor Battery Powered / USB Powered, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PIR motion sensor for flexible placement
Battery-powered or powered via USB
Brightness detection for automated processes
Integration into Nedis SmartLife app via Zigbee gateway
Battery life up to one year
Wireless transmission technology
Mounting on ceiling or wall
Dimensions: 50 mm x 40 mm x 50 mm
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis SmartLife motion sensor (ZBSM20WT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Similar Priced Products

Fibaro Door/window sensor 2 (FIBEFGDW-002-1)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo S200B
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector 2nd generation
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SwitchBot Contact sensor
£21.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonoff ZBDongle-E
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector
£19.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis SmartLife motion sensor (ZBSM20WT)
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
directcal
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel