Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro

Manufacturer: Nuki
Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
from £229.00to £386.662 offersManufacturer: Nuki
• Smart Home Door Lock
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, Samsung SmartThings
• Wireless Standard: Bluetooth, Matter, Thread, Wi-Fi
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• Power Supply: Battery
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Range Wi-Fi: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nuki Smart Lock Pro (Euro Profile) with Bluetooth, WiFi, Matter Over Thread, Unlock Door remotely, Made in Europe, Stainless Steel, Easy retrofit Installation, brushless Motor, smart Home Ready 221147
Always ahead: The Nuki Smart Lock Pro for Euro Profile cylinders offers effortless control over your door in style. Equipped with a cutting-edge brushless motor, it locks and unlocks in under 1.5 seconds. Automation features like Lock 'n' Go, Auto Lock, and Auto Unlock ensure seamless entering and leaving. Easy retrofit Installation: Nuki Pro is made to be installed on your door without needing any alterations or adjustments: simply mount it on the inside of your door, on top of your existing cylinder in just a few minutes, and start enjoying your new smart access experience. Remote access without a hub or Bridge: Thanks to the built-in Wi-Fi, you can control your door remotely without an external bridge or hub. Simply use Nuki’s top-rated app to manage your door, assign up to 200 personalized access permissions, and activate smart features like Auto Unlock, Night Mode and more. On- & off-door charging: Nuki Pro is powered by an internal lithium-ion battery, lasting for months with a single charge. Fully recharge your device in only 2 hours with the included magnetic cable directly on your door – or simply charge it off-door overnight. Made by experts: The Smart Lock Pro pairs high-performance functionality with a sleek, modern design. Its stainless steel body is complemented by two interchangeable base rings in black and white, letting you customize its look to suit your door and style effortlessly., Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Nuki Home Solutions GmbH
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Nuki 221147 Smart Lock Pro, Bluetooth, W NEW
Nuki 221147 Smart Lock Pro, Bluetooth, W NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£386.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:290 g
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, Samsung SmartThings
Wireless Standard:Bluetooth, Matter, Thread, Wi-Fi
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz
Power Supply:Battery
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Range Wi-Fi:10 m
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Remote Query:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Senic Gira Friends of Hue Switch 3 pcs
£178.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yale Linus Smart Lock L2
£219.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Loqed Touch Smart Lock
£217.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 4-spot
£216.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Wired Video Doorbell Pro 3rd Generation
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Video Doorbell Battery including Chime
£256.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch EasyControl CT200
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
Nuki Home Solutions GmbH
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£386.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel