Philips Hue Discover Floodlight

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Discover Floodlight
from £177.47to £205.865 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• RGB color control
• Power: 15 W
• Color temperature control: 2000 - 6500K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Discover Floodlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, white Philips Hue Discover LED outdoor spotlight 7534102
For a harmonious lighting concept in the garden - Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance Discover The modern Discover LED outdoor spotlight comes with smart Hue technology and can show shades of white in the spectrum from warm white to cool daylight, as well as a variety of colourful colours. This means that there are no limits imposed on customised garden lighting. As well as managing and setting the colours, the free Hue app can also be used to dim the LED spotlight and to connect it to other lights. Other advantages of this intelligent outdoor lighting include customised schedules and the possibility of controlling the light through the Hue Outdoor sensor (see accessories). Technical data / compatibility: - Robust design - Can be dimmed via the Hue app - Warm white (2,000 K) to daylight white (6,500 K) - 16 million colours for impressive outdoor lighting - Compatible with an existing Philips Hue system - Voice control possible with Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit and Google Assistant - Can be connected to the motion sensor Hue Outdoor sensor (see accessories) - Compatible with Hue Sync – light in harmony with music - A connection to the Hue Bridge is necessary (see accessories) Please note: for the smooth functioning of the Hue outdoor lighting, the first outdoor light should be max. 10 m from the bridge, which is located inside, or a Hue lamp. All additional lights must be installed at an interval of max. 20 m. However, the smaller the interval, the better.
prodImage
£177.47
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue White and colour ambience Discover Outdoor Floodlight 1743530P7
Philips Hue White and colour ambience Discover Outdoor Floodlight, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Light Bulbs
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips white and colour ambiance Discover outdoor floodlight 1743530P7
white and colour ambiance Discover outdoor floodlight, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance Discover Flutlicht Schwarz 2300lm
PhilipsHueWhite&ColorAmbianceDiscoverFlutlichtSchwarz2300lm
prodImage
£205.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips white and colour ambiance Discover outdoor floodlight 1743530P7
white and colour ambiance Discover outdoor floodlight, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H153 mm x W160 mm x L220 Millimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Specification
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
RGB color control
Power: 15 W
Color temperature control: 2000 - 6500K
Light output: 2300 lm
Dimming function
Adjustable/swiveling
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Discover Floodlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Senic Gira Friends of Hue Switch 3 pcs
£178.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo SmartHub (VMB5000-100EUS)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Show 8 (3rd Generation, 2023)
£144.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Echo Show 8 (latest generation, 2025)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqara Smart Lock U200
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue Econic Baseboard Light (1744130P7)
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Liane Wall Light
£184.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink D340P
£139.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Discover Floodlight
prodImage
£177.47
Shipping: Free
woodbeat
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
95clarksonw
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel