Google Nest Hub (2nd Generation)

Price History
• Smart home hub
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Google Assistant
• Integrated speaker
• Integrated microphone
• Motion sensor, temperature sensor
• Ambient light sensor
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Nest Hub (2nd Generation)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nest Hub Smart Display with Google Assistant (2nd Gen) - Charcoal
Description: Meet the second-gen Nest Hub from Google,* the center of your helpful home. Stay entertained in the kitchen with shows, videos, and...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Google Nest Hub 7 Smart Display 2nd Generation with Google Assistant Charcoal
...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Google Nest Hub (2nd Generaton) Audio Smart Voice Assistant Speaker - Chalk
Features 7-inch touchscreen Full-range speaker - 3 mics 15W power adapter ARM CPU with ML hardware engine The enclosure is made from 54...
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Google Nest Hub 2nd Gen Smart Speaker with Screen - Charcoal
Meet the second-gen Nest Hub from Google, the centre of your helpful home. With Nest Hub in the kitchen, make dinner and watch YouTube, Netflix or...
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H120.4 mm x W177.4 mm x L69.5 Millimetre
Weight:558 g
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Google Assistant
Integrated speaker
Integrated microphone
Motion sensor, temperature sensor
Ambient light sensor
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Display Available:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Nest Hub (2nd Generation)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/01/2026
|
A fabulous smart speaker, that doubles as a beside clock, so easy to set up/use and does everything I need and more.
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/01/2026
|
I now have the google hub installed and ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/12/2025
|
I now have the google hub installed and working fine
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/12/2025
|
I now have the google hub installed and working fine
Top class works perfect ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/11/2025
|
Top class works perfect
With reviews from

Google Nest Hub (2nd Generation) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 74 reviews
5
63
4
7
3
0
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Argenta 3-spot
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Signe table lamp
£189.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ring Alarm Security Kit 2nd Generation
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro with Ring Chime
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Liane Wall Light
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Discover Floodlight
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Nest Hub (2nd Generation)
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel