Philips Hue Signe table lamp

• Table Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Philips Hue
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz
• Luminous flux: 1000 lm
• Power: 14 W
• Color temperature: 2,000 K - 6,500 K
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Best Prices
Best Price
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Signe White and Colour Ambiance Gradient Table Lamp [White] Smart Lighting with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit. B09C3Q9N31
Seamless Blend of Colours - Get a seamless blend of multiple colours of light at the same time in a single lamp. The colours flow together naturally, casting light to showcase a unique effect What's Required - Nothing This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue light and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control Set The Mood With Colour - Transform any room for an immersive entertainment experience, create the perfect atmosphere for a get-together with friends, or complement your home decor. Amp up the ambiance of special moments with the use of dynamic scenes to create the perfect mood in any situation Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakersdisplays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen) Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. Sync your light with your music, movies and games
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Philips Hue Signe White and Colour Ambiance Gradient Table Lamp [Black], Smart Bedroom Lighting with Bluetooth, Plug-in Lamp Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit. B09C3PPCKF
Seamless Blend of Colours - Get a seamless blend of multiple colours of light at the same time in a single bedroom lamp. The colours flow together naturally, casting light to showcase a unique effect. What's Required? - Nothing! This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue light and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Set The Mood With Colour - Transform any room for an immersive entertainment experience, create the perfect atmosphere for a get-together with friends, or complement your home decor. Amp up the ambiance of special moments with the use of this Bluetooth lamp to create the perfect mood in any situation. Control Lights With Your Voice - The living room lamp works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen). Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full control of your living room light, either when you’re home or away. Sync your light with your music, movies and games.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
Philips Hue Signe Gradient Table Lamp - Black 7417098
Not only does the gradient Signe table lamp blend in seamlessly with your home decor thanks to its slim, stylish white design, but it also blends multiple colours together to paint the walls with a unique gradient of light. Signe gradient lamps use gradient technology – which blends multiple colours of light in a single fixture – for a truly unique look. Effects mimic the natural world. Create an inviting environment. Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. Compatible with iOS and Android operating systems. App needed for use: Philips Hue. Operates over mobile internet. Operates over wi-fi. Requires wireless router for use. Controls lighting. Sets schedules for devices. Suitable for indoor use. Size H145.8, W11.1, D11.1cm. In the box: table lamp. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8718696176245.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Signe Gradient Table Lamp - White 7417153
Not only does the gradient Signe table lamp blend in seamlessly with your home decor thanks to its slim, stylish white design, but it also blends multiple colours together to paint the walls with a unique gradient of light. Signe gradient lamps use gradient technology – which blends multiple colours of light in a single fixture – for a truly unique look. Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. Compatible with iOS and Android operating systems. App needed for use: Philips Hue. Operates over mobile internet. Operates over wi-fi. Requires wireless router for use. Controls lighting. Sets schedules for devices. Suitable for indoor use. Size H145.8, W11.1, D11.1cm. In the box: Table lamp. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8718696176238.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Signe Gradient White & Colour Ambiance Smart Table Lamp with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Black 915005987001
Not only does the gradient Signe table lamp blend in seamlessly with your home decor thanks to its slim, stylish black design, but it also blends multiple colours together to paint the walls with a unique gradient of light.
1-3 days
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue White & Colour Ambiance Signe Gradient Table Lamp - Oak 929003479601
Wake up to the morning sun, scheduled to rise at your convenience. Featuring a wood-toned base, slender design and brilliant blend of colourful light, this table lamp is both a statement piece and a subtle accent for your bedroom.
1-3 days
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Signe White and Colour Ambiance Gradient Table Lamp [White] Smart 915005986901
Signe White and Colour Ambiance Gradient Table Lamp [White] Smart, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£233.69
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Gradient Signe White & Colour Ambiance [Oak Finish] Smart Table Light LED with Bluetooth. for Bedroom, Livingroom. Works with Alexa, 9.29E+11
Features What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free 'Philips Hue Bluetooth' app. Simply plug in...
prodImage
£239.12
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Signe White and Colour Ambiance Gradient Table Lamp Smart Lighting 915005987001
Philips Hue Signe White and Colour Ambiance Gradient Table Lamp Smart Lighting, Baby > Nursery Decoration & Furniture > Lamps & Shades
prodImage
£320.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Hue Signe White and Colour Ambiance Smart LED Table Lamp, with Bluetooth Works with Alexa and Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit B07ST67HG2
What's Required? - Nothing This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply plug in your new Hue Signe and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control Get Started In No Time - With no complex installation required you can start controlling your smart LED lights straight out of the box with your smart device or voice. Discover the easiest way to control your lighting Style With Colour - Choose from 16 million colours to create an ambiance that suits any mood. Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties or to just sit back and unwind Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen) Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. Sync your light with your music, movies and games
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Philips Hue Gradient Signe White & Colour Ambiance [Oak Finish] Smart Table Light LED with Bluetooth. for Bedroom, Livingroom. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit. B0B2PRZJDM
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply plug in your new Hue Go and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Wake up to the colours of the sun - Let your Philips Hue gradient light wake you up with the colours of dawn - even if the sun hasn’t risen yet - with a Wake up automation set to Sunrise. Watch as your light turns on to the gentle hues of the morning, blending them together and moving them along the length of your gradient fixture. As the light brightens and changes colours, it mimics the sunrise to help you wake up more naturally. Seamlessly Blend Colours - Get a seamless blend of multiple colours of light at the same time in a single lamp. The colours flow together naturally, casting light to showcase a unique effect. Dynamic Light Scenes - Amp up the ambiance of special moments with living light. Use dynamic scenes to create the perfect mood in any situation. Add Accessories - Create the ultimate convenience by adding easy-to-use accessories such as a Hue Dimmer switch or Hue Motion sensors to your setup.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H62.8 Centimetre x W6.5 Centimetre x L7.7 cm
Weight:1.12 kg
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Philips Hue
Frequency Range:60 Hz
Luminous flux: 1000 lm
Power: 14 W
Color temperature: 2,000 K - 6,500 K
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Signe table lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Video Doorbell Pro with Ring Chime
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell Lyric T6
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Still ceiling light
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 3-spot
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Show 8 (latest generation, 2025)
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Signe table lamp
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel