Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight
from £219.99to £251.742 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED ceiling spotlight
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Luminous flux: 1540 lm
• Colors: 16 million
• Color temperature: 2000 K - 6500 K
• Power: 2 x 11 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Centris Smart Ceiling Light 2 Spot GU10 White Colour LED Alexa 915005928301
Philips Hue Centris Smart Ceiling Light 2 Spot GU10 White Colour LED Alexa, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.99 / Unit
Philips Hue Centris White and Colour Ambiance Smart Ceiling Bar Light, 2X SpotLights [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, Black. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit PH-915005928101-HUE-UK
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue Centris and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Style With Colour - Choose from 16 million colours to create an ambiance that suits any mood. Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties or to just sit back and unwind! Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands! Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home Control, either when you’re home or away
prodImage
£251.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Specification
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Luminous flux: 1540 lm
Colors: 16 million
Color temperature: 2000 K - 6500 K
Power: 2 x 11 W

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yale Linus Smart Lock L2
£219.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Loqed Touch Smart Lock
£217.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 4-spot
£216.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Video Doorbell Battery including Chime
£256.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch EasyControl CT200
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Show 8 (latest generation, 2025)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Amaze Pendant Light
£189.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.99 / Unit
Luzern
prodImage
£251.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel