Philips Hue Calla Large Baseboard Light Extension

Price History
• Floor lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Apple HomeKit, Bosch Smart Home, Google Home, innogy SmartHome, Philips Hue
• Continuously dimmable
• Material: Aluminum, plastic
• Color temperature: 2000 - 6500 K
• Luminous flux: 600 lm
• Power: 8 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Calla Large Baseboard Light Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Calla White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Large Outdoor Pedestal for Garden, Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit B07K9C5V97
Highlight your outdoors with the Philips hue calla pedestal extension. This kit includes all cables to start lighting your outdoors What's Required? - 'Philips Hue Bridge' and 'Lily Base Unit' (sold separately) are required for smart control. Simply add your Calla extension to the Lily base unit, connect to the Bridge and take advantage of smart outdoor lighting via the 'Philips Hue' app Style with colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create the perfect ambiance for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Discover the perfect smart lighting for parties, BBQs and more! Feel secure with smart control - Have your lights turn on automatically when you arrive in the dark, or mimic your presence with lights switching on/off randomly while you're away from home! Control lights with your voice - Works with Alexa, Google assistant and Apple homekit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart outdoor lights with simple voice commands!
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips Hue Calla White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Large Outdoor Pedestal for 915005731801
Calla White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Large Outdoor Pedestal for, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Lighting Kits & Hubs
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
Signify Philips Hue Calla White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Large Outdoor Pedestal for Garden, Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit 9.15006E+11
Highlight your outdoors with the Philips hue calla pedestal extension. This kit includes all cables to start lighting your outdoors What's...
prodImage
£183.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Apple HomeKit, Bosch Smart Home, Google Home, innogy SmartHome, Philips Hue
Continuously dimmable
Material: Aluminum, plastic
Color temperature: 2000 - 6500 K
Luminous flux: 600 lm
Power: 8 W
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Calla Large Baseboard Light Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue White Ambiance Runner 3-Spot
£140.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743830P7)
£154.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Door View Cam
£142.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reolink D340P
£138.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Tube (8718696176306)
£138.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1744030P7)
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Calla Large Baseboard Light Extension
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
taraka7096
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel