Nanoleaf Elements Hexagons Starter Kit 7 Panels (7PK NL52-K-7002HB-7PK)
- Application: Lighting
- Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant
- 7 LED light hexagons in natural wood finish
- Modular plug system for easy installation without drilling
- Color spectrum from cool to warm white light (1500-4000 K)
- Automatic adjustment of color temperature to the time of day
- Music-light synchronization for rhythmic light effects
- 11 preprogrammed light scenes adjustable without Wi-Fi and app
Price History
1M 3M
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagons Starter Kit 7 Panels (7PK NL52-K-7002HB-7PK)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Shelly Pro 3EM
£63.89

Amazon Echo Show 11
£219.99

Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
£189.00

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£15.16

Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.88

Nuki Smart Lock Ultra
£245.00
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagon Starter Kit, 7 Wood Look LED Smart Light Panels - Dimmable & Modular Wi-Fi Wall Mood Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for House Room Decor or Desk NL52-K-7002HB-7PK
Bespoke Lighting Designs Arrange the modular Elements panels into any configuration for complete creative freedom. A truly bespoke lighting experience, without the traditional markups. Nature-Inspired Smart Decor The perfect harmony of art and technology, Nanoleaf Elements doubles as an elegant piece of artwork and customizable ambient lighting. Controllable with touch buttons or through the Nanoleaf App. Simple Setup Easily secure panels to the wall with included adhesives. It's easier than putting up a picture frame Dynamic Glowing Effect Experience the cozy feeling of a crackling Fireplace or the tranquility of a Calming Waterfall with Elements curated lighting Scenes. Or customize your own in the app. Lighting For Your Body and Mind Ease into your mornings, create calm throughout the day and enjoy better quality sleep with customized lighting adjustments and features like Circadian Lighting.

£137.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 10.93 lumens per watt
Nanoleaf NL52-K-7002HB-7PK mood lighting 405449
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagons Starter Kit come with everything you need to create your own unique lighting designs. Enjoy the sophisticated wood grain veneer while off or turn them on to illuminate your space with a dynamic glow. Install in your living room bedroom entryway or any space where you want to add an elegant and organic feel to your home. Install on any flat surface with included adhesive Mounting Tape; no additional tools required. Compatible with all Connect+ products like Shapes Triangles Hexagons and Mini Triangles. Nature-Inspired Smart Decor The perfect harmony of art and technology Nanoleaf Elements are both beautiful wall art and customizable ambient lighting made to look beautiful on or off. Bespoke Lighting Designs Design your own unique layouts then sit back and enjoy the stunning futuristic ambient glow. Layout Assistant Explore different panel layouts with the Layout Assistant and preview them in your room using the AR feature. Dynamic Glowing Effects From recreating the cosy feeling of a glowing Ember to the sense of escape and relaxation of a Calming Waterfall Nanoleaf Elements comes with 11 curated Scenes. Ambient White Set the ideal ambience with adjustable warm and cool whites (1500-4000K) to fill your home with soft illumination. Reacts to Touch & Music Touch to ignite a dynamic glow across your layout or play your favourite music and see panels dance along to the melody. Simple Setup Hands-free control through your smart home voice assistants. Activating different Scenes and features couldn't be easier. Smart Optional Use the touch buttons to control the Elements (brightness cycle through Scenes on/off) or open the Nanoleaf App for more customizations. FAQ Whats the difference between Elements Hexagons and Shapes Hexagons? Both Hexagons are the same size but with different finish and optics. Elements emit cool to warm white light and do not have RGB capabilities. The corners on Elements panels can each illuminate individually to create an organic sense of motion whereas for Shapes the entire panel is illuminated at the same time. Can I connect Elements with Shapes? Yes both Elements and Shapes are designed with Connect+ technology that allows you to connect them together in one layout. We recommend to use Elements linkers to connect Elements to Shapes. Please note that you cannot connect Elements with Rhythm Light Panels or Canvas. Are Elements touch-reactive? Do they sync to music? Yes Elements react to your touch so you can control your lights and interact with them in that way. And yes Elements react to sound and music with the built-in Rhythm function.

£137.89
Shipping: Free
Nanoleaf NL52-K-7002HB-7PK mood lighting
Nanoleaf NL52-K-7002HB-7PK mood lighting, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media

£144.15
Shipping: Free
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagon Starter Kit, 7 Wood Look LED Smart Light Panels - Dimmable & Modular Wi-Fi Wall Mood Lights, Works with Alexa Google Assistant Apple Homekit, for House Room Decor or Desk NL52-K-7002HB-7PK

£154.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 10.93 lumens per watt
NANOLEAF Elements Smart Lighting Starter Kit - Pack of 7 10231711
Good to know- Upgrade your smart lighting setup with this Nanoleaf Expansion Kit containing 7 hexagon smart lights- It's super easy to install - simply mount them next to your current lights- You can connect up to 22 hexagon panels together with one power supply- Place them anyway you want and create art that's uniquely yours_______________________Please note: This expansion pack requires a Nanoleaf Elements Starter Kit to work.
"1 to 3 days"

£154.00
Shipping: Free
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagon Starter Kit, 7 Wood Look LED Smart Light Panels - Dimmable & Modular Wi-Fi Wall Mood Lights, Works with Alexa Google
Nanoleaf Elements bring together smart technology and bespoke lighting for a natural harmony of both worlds. Customizable modular panels finished...

£178.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 7 LED light hexagons in natural wood finish |
| Modular plug system for easy installation without drilling |
| Color spectrum from cool to warm white light (1500-4000 K) |
| Automatic adjustment of color temperature to the time of day |
| Music-light synchronization for rhythmic light effects |
| 11 preprogrammed light scenes adjustable without Wi-Fi and app |
| Control via touch, control unit, app, or voice assistants |
| Compatible with HomeKit, Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, SmartThings, and IFTTT |
| Dimensions per panel: 23 cm x 20 cm x 0.6 cm |
| Weight per panel: 208 g |
| Application: | Lighting |
|---|---|
| Operable with: | Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant |
Price History
1M 3M
Nanoleaf Elements Hexagons Starter Kit 7 Panels (7PK NL52-K-7002HB-7PK)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products