Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743830P7)
- Smart LED Lamp
- Application: Lighting
- Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
- Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
- Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
- Power: 15 W
- Color temperature: 2000 - 6500 K
- RGB color control
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743830P7)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Shelly Pro 3EM
£63.89

Amazon Echo Show 11
£219.99

Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.90

Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
£189.00

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£15.16

Nuki Smart Lock Ultra
£522.57
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Econic White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Garden Wall Light [Square Porch Light], Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit B07KMFHGSS
What's required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge, install your new Philips Hue lights and take advantage of smart outdoor lighting via the 'Philips Hue' app Highlight your outdoors with the Philips Hue Econic wall light [Square Porch Light]. This kit includes all cables to start lighting your outdoors Style with colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create the perfect ambiance for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Discover the perfect smart lighting for parties, BBQs and more! Feel secure with smart control - Have your lights turn on automatically when you arrive in the dark, or mimic your presence with lights switching on/off randomly while you're away from home! Control lights with your voice - Works with Alexa, Google assistant and Apple homekit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart outdoor lights with simple voice commands!

£154.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips Hue Econic Outdoor Wall and Celling Light - Black 7415045
Looking to bring smart lighting to your garden? The Philips Hue Econic outdoor wall light extends your existing Hue setup beyond the front door, letting you control your outdoor spaces with the same scheduling, colour options, and away-from-home features you use indoors. Mount it by your entrance, along pathways, or anywhere you want proper outdoor illumination that responds to your voice, your schedule, or your mood. The sleek black metal and glass design handles rain and dust without fuss, and it sits nicely against the wall without dominating the space. This light delivers bright, cool daylight that's perfect for lighting up entrances and garden areas properly. The included dimmable LED bulb connects to your Hue Bridge (sold separately) for full smart control through Alexa, Google Assistant, or the Hue app. Installation requires outdoor wiring, and once it's up and running, you can set scenes for different times of day, automate lighting when you're away, or dim it down for evening garden hangs. Dimensions: Size H11.5, W26, Diameter 26cm. Non-adjustable drop. 11.5cm drop. Bulb Information: Bulbs required 1 x LED (included). Recommended maximum wattage: 15 watts. Can be used with a dimmer switch. Dimmable LED bulb. LED bulb only. Colour rendering index 80. Colour temperature 6500K. Rated luminous flux 1150 lumens. General Information: Material: metal and glass. Product features: smart speaker compatible. IP rating 44. Weight: 2.58kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8718696170564.
3 to 5 day

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue White & Colour Ambiance Econic Outdoor Wall Light - Black 915005731901
Now expand Hue to your outdoors. The Econic wall light can be connected to your existing Hue bridge to enjoy all features e.g. away-from-home control and scheduling, and to create any ambience. Hue bridge not included
1-3 days

£174.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Econic White and Colour Ambiance Led Smart Garden Wall Light [Square Porch Light], Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit
Colour: Wall Light - Square | Size: Pack of 1 | Pattern Name: Lights only Add colour to your outdoors with Philips hue econic wall light. Simply...

£198.59
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Econic White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Garden Wall Light [Square Porch Light], Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit 1743830P7
Features What's required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge,

£240.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | H115 mm x W260 mm x L260 Millimetre |
|---|
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | A (Scale A-G) |
|---|---|
| Application: | Lighting |
| Operable with: | Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue |
| Wireless Standard: | Wi-Fi, ZigBee |
| Power: 15 W | |
| Color temperature: 2000 - 6500 K | |
| RGB color control | |
| Luminous flux: 1150 lm | |
| Operable with Smartphone: | Yes |
| Protection Rating: | IP 44 |
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743830P7)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products