Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1744030P7)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1744030P7)
from £161.64to £236.063 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Philips Hue
• LED wall light for outdoor use
• Control via smart device or app
• 15 watts power, 1,150 lumens brightness
• Adjustable color temperature and dimmable
• IP44 rating for outdoor use
• Dimensions: 30.1 x 19.4 x 24.4 cm (HxWxL)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1744030P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Econic White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Garden Wall Light [Down Lantern], Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit B07KMFP76N
What's required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge, install your new Philips Hue lights and take advantage of smart outdoor lighting via the 'Philips Hue' app Highlight your outdoors with the Philips Hue Econic wall lantern. This kit includes all cables to start lighting your outdoors Style with colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create the perfect ambiance for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Discover the perfect smart lighting for parties, BBQs and more! Feel secure with smart control - Have your lights turn on automatically when you arrive in the dark, or mimic your presence with lights switching on/off randomly while you're away from home! Control lights with your voice - Works with Alexa, Google assistant and Apple homekit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart outdoor lights with simple voice commands!
prodImage
£161.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Signify Philips Hue Econic White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Garden Wall Light [Down Lantern], Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit 9.15006E+11
Highlight your outdoors with the Philips hue econic wall lantern. This kit includes all cables to start lighting your outdoors What's required?
prodImage
£207.10
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Econic White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Garden Wall Light [Down Lantern], Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit 1744030P7
Features What's required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge,
prodImage
£236.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall light for outdoor use
Control via smart device or app
15 watts power, 1,150 lumens brightness
Adjustable color temperature and dimmable
IP44 rating for outdoor use
Dimensions: 30.1 x 19.4 x 24.4 cm (HxWxL)
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Philips Hue

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1744030P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Alarm Security Kit 2nd Generation
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743930P7)
£158.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743830P7)
£166.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Impress baseboard light
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP door lock actuator
£166.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Sana Wall Lamp
£167.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fibaro Home Center Lite
£140.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netatmo Smart Thermostat
£150.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Econic Baseboard Light (1744130P7)
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1744030P7)
prodImage
£161.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
prodImage
£207.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£236.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel