Philips Hue Impress Outdoor Path Light

Price History
• Path light
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Philips Hue
• Total output: 1200 lm
• Light color: 2000 - 6500 Hue White Color Ambiance
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 44
• Dimensions: H77 Centimetre x W10 Centimetre x L10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Impress Outdoor Path Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Impress White and Colour Ambiance Pedestal [UK Version - Black] Low Voltage. For Outdoor Lighting, Patio, Terrace, Garden. B07KMQ536T
Holiday cheer starts here – with smart light! Use your Philips Hue lights to transform your home into a festive experience: bright reds and greens for Christmas, subtle pastels for spring or even an eerie purple glow to create the most haunted house on the street at Halloween. Unwind with Warm to Cool White Light - Extend your evenings with Philips Hue outdoor lighting. Set the right ambience on your patio, balcony or porch and relax. From the warm white light of a summer sun, to the ice cool daylight of winter: you can enjoy any shade of white light to fit your mood throughout the year. Control it your way - Connect your Philips Hue lights with the Bridge and start discovering the endless possibilities. Control your lights from your smartphone or tablet via the Philips Hue app, or add the indoor switches to your system to change your lights. Set timers, notifications, alarms and more for the full Philips Hue experience. Philips Hue even works with Amazon Alexa, Apple Homekit and the Google Assistant to allow you to control your lights with your voice. Requires a Philips Hue Bridge - Connect your Philips Hue lights with the Bridge to control your lights from your smart phone or tablet via the Philips Hue app. Or control your Philips Hue lights with the Philips Hue dimmer indoor switch for on/off and dimming functionalities. High Quality Aluminium and Tempered Glass - The products are made specifically for outdoor use. We use high-quality aluminium and tempered glass to ensure the best performance in outdoor conditions. As well as smart use of materials to optimise radio frequency.
prodImage
£167.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 150 lumens per watt
Philips Hue IMPRESS LED path light, RGBW, smart 7534113
Colourful garden design – Philips Hue White+Color Ambiance LED path light Impress Does it always have to be white? The Philips Hue LED path light Impress brings colour to your outdoor space. Whether you want a shade of white between warm white and daylight or one of approximately 16 million colours, the light can be individually controlled and colour-coordinated. All you need to do is connect the Impress path light to a Hue Bridge and you can control colours, brightness and times using the corresponding app. The intelligent "Welcome Home" function adds a great deal of convenience and security, allowing you to program the lights to switch on automatically when you come home and switch off automatically when you leave the house. Technical data / compatibility: - Controllable and dimmable via the Hue app - warm white (2,000 K) to daylight (6,500 K) - 16 million colours for impressive outdoor lighting - Compatible with existing Philips Hue system - Voice control possible with Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit and Google Assistant - Can be connected to the Hue Outdoor Sensor motion detector (see accessories) - Compatible with Hue Sync – light in harmony with music - Connection to the Hue Bridge required (see accessories) Note: For the Hue outdoor lighting to function smoothly, the first outdoor light should be no more than 10 metres away from the indoor bridge or a Hue lamp. All other lights should then be installed at a maximum distance of 20 metres. However, the shorter the distance, the better.
prodImage
£190.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H77 Centimetre x W10 Centimetre x L10 cm
Weight:2.3 kg
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Philips Hue
Total output: 1200 lm
Light color: 2000 - 6500 Hue White Color Ambiance
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Impress Outdoor Path Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Loqed Touch Smart Lock
£165.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yale Linus Smart Lock L2
£164.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Hue Sana Wall Lamp
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Aurelle Pendant Light 39.5 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1744030P7)
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Being ceiling light
£170.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Impress Outdoor Path Light
Amazon EU
prodImage
£167.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 150 lumens per watt
prodImage
£190.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel