Philips Hue Aurelle panel light 120 x 30 cm (32163/31/P6)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Aurelle panel light 120 x 30 cm (32163/31/P6)
from £169.99to £258.395 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Panel light
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Philips Hue
• Set Consisting of: LED panel light, dimmer switch
• Dimensions: H4.6 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x L120 cm
• Weight: 4.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Aurelle panel light 120 x 30 cm (32163/31/P6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light Inc. Dimmer Switch [120x30cm - White] for Indoor Home Smart Lighting, Wall, Ceiling, Bedroom, Livingroom, New Generation B0FCRVP563
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply put in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Get Started In No Time - With no complex installation required you can start controlling your smart LED lights straight out of the box with your smart device or voice. Discover the easiest way to control your lighting. Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen). Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 96.15 lm/W
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light Inc. Dimmer Switch [120x30cm - Black] for Indoor Home Smart Lighting, Wall, Ceiling, Bedroom, Livingroom, New Generation B0FCRLQ89Y
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works straight out of the box. Simply install your new Hue Aurelle and connect to the Philips Hue app for in room smart lighting control! Dimmer Switch Included - Control your Philips Hue lights directly with the wireless dimmer switch. You can turn the lights on and off, switch between the four different light recipes and dim to the right brightness. Installation is quick, simple and hassle-free. All you have to do is pair the switch with the lamp and place the switch anywhere in your home. Control with your voice - (Hue Bridge Required*) Philips Hue works with Amazon Alexa and the Google Assistant when paired with a compatible Google Nest or Amazon Echo device. Simple voice commands allow you to control multiple lights in a room, or just a single lamp. Warm to Cool White Light - These light fixtures offer different shades of warm to cool white light. With complete dimmability from bright to low nightlights, you can tune your lights to the perfect shade and brightness of light for your daily needs. Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue LED panel White Ambiance Aurelle, 120x30cm, white 10046569
Angular Philips Hue LED panel Aurelle with White Ambiance function Thanks to its flat design and powerful LED lighting technology, the Philips Hue LED panel Aurelle is ideal for providing basic lighting in many rooms. It can be controlled using the Philips Hue dimmer switch (not included) or – when integrated into your own smart home system – via the Hue app on your smartphone or tablet. In addition to four pre-installed light recipes on the dimmer switch, the app offers numerous other functions and modes. The White Ambiance function also allows you to set the colour temperature as desired (warm white to daylight). Thanks to new technology, control is also possible via the free Hue Bluetooth app, which requires no additional accessories. - Dimmable (via app or dimmer switch) - Controllable with the corresponding Hue app (ZigBee) and Hue Bluetooth app - Adjustable colour temperatures: warm white (2,200 K) to daylight (6,500 K) Smart lighting control Option a: ZigBee integration via bridge and router, such as the Philips Hue Bridge (see accessories); this enables control on site or on the go via the Hue app and voice control via Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit (Siri) and Google Assistant. - Intelligent lighting control option b: Direct control on site via Bluetooth with the free Hue Bluetooth app. If more than ten lights and bulbs are used within the Bluetooth control system, the use of a bridge is recommended. Note: Not all functions are available when operating via the dimmer switch.
prodImage
£177.47
Shipping: Free
black, white Philips Hue Panel White Ambiance Aurelle 120 x 30 cm black 10046581
Philips Hue LED ceiling panel Aurelle with White Ambiance function Whether you want warm white light for cosy TV viewing or powerful daylight for concentrated work in the kitchen, the Philips Hue LED ceiling panel Aurelle creates the perfect ambience at all times. Not only can it be switched to different brightness levels or colour temperatures, but also to different modes – either via the Philips Hue dimmer switch (not included) or via the app on your smartphone or tablet. Thanks to its flat design, the panel is ideal for use in rooms with low ceilings. Functions / Compatibility - Control via Hue dimmer switch (not included, see accessories) - Controllable with matching Hue app (ZigBee) and Hue Bluetooth app - Adjustable colour temperatures: warm white (2,200 K) to daylight (6,500 K) - intelligent lighting control Option a: ZigBee integration via bridge and router, such as the Philips Hue Bridge (see accessories); this enables control on site or on the go via the Hue app and voice control via Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit (Siri) and Google Assistant. - intelligent lighting control option b: Direct control on site via Bluetooth with the free Hue Bluetooth app. When using more than ten lights and bulbs within the Bluetooth control system, the use of a bridge is recommended. Note: Not all functions are available when operating via the dimmer switch.
prodImage
£177.47
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light 120 x 30 cm, Black 32903400
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light 120 x 30 cm, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Other Celebrations & Occasions
prodImage
£258.39
£259.39
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H4.6 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x L120 cm
Weight:4.9 kg
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Philips Hue
Set Consisting of:LED panel light, dimmer switch

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Aurelle panel light 120 x 30 cm (32163/31/P6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Sana Wall Lamp
£167.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743830P7)
£166.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Being ceiling light
£145.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue Liane Wall Light
£175.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Impress skirting light (1743130P7)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Discover Floodlight
£177.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1744030P7)
£161.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo SmartHub (VMB5000-100EUS)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Alarm Security Kit 2nd Generation
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Senic Gira Friends of Hue Switch 3 pcs
£175.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Aurelle panel light 120 x 30 cm (32163/31/P6)
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 96.15 lm/W
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£177.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel