Philips Hue Impress skirting light (1743130P7)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Impress skirting light (1743130P7)
from £149.99to £192.202 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Light source permanently installed
• Power: 8 W
• Luminous flux: 1200 lm
• Light color: 2000 - 6500 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Impress skirting light (1743130P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Impress White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Outdoor Pedestal Light [Regular] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit B07KMPMZZJ
Highlight your outdoors with the Philips Hue impress pedestal. This kit includes all cables to start lighting your outdoors What's required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge, install your new Philips Hue lights and take advantage of smart outdoor lighting via the 'Philips Hue' app Style with colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create the perfect ambiance for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Discover the perfect smart lighting for parties, BBQs and more Feel secure with smart control - Have your lights turn on automatically when you arrive in the dark, or mimic your presence with lights switching on/off randomly while you're away from home Control lights with your voice - Works with Alexa, Google assistant and Apple homekit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart outdoor lights with simple voice commands
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips Hue LED Impress Black Pedestal
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W10 Centimetre x L10 cm
Weight:1.9 kg
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Light source permanently installed
Power: 8 W
Luminous flux: 1200 lm
Light color: 2000 - 6500 K
Complex color range
Dimming function
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Impress skirting light (1743130P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Impress baseboard light
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Econic Baseboard Light (1744130P7)
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Door View Cam
£149.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Senic Gira Friends of Hue Switch 3 pcs
£175.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy Video doorbell with chime (T8200311)
£150.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP door lock actuator
£166.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743930P7)
£151.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell Y6R910WF6042
£148.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Impress skirting light (1743130P7)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel