Philips Hue Bridge (8719514342620)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Bridge (8719514342620)
from £67.32to £98.393 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart Home Central Unit
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, IFTTT, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: ZigBee
• Frequency Range: 2,400 MHz
• Display Available: No
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Dimensions: H26 mm x W90.6 mm x L90.9 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Bridge (8719514342620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Bridge Central Hub for Smart Lighting Euro Version 871951434262000
Philips Hue Bridge Central Hub for Smart Lighting Euro Version, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Lighting Kits & Hubs
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
Philips ridge 929001180642
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Bridge White
PhilipsHueBridgeWhite
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H26 mm x W90.6 mm x L90.9 Millimetre
Weight:220 g
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, IFTTT, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:ZigBee
Frequency Range:2,400 MHz
Display Available:No
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Bridge (8719514342620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shelly Pro 2
£66.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5
£79.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2
£68.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
SwitchBot Lock Pro
£66.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo P300
£62.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
£68.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fibaro Walli Dimmer
£68.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (2nd Generation)
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Bridge (8719514342620)
rapidonline
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel