Danfoss Ally Radiator Thermostat (014G2460)

Manufacturer: Danfoss
Danfoss Ally Radiator Thermostat (014G2460)
from £79.02to £170.894 offersManufacturer: Danfoss
• Smart Radiator Thermostat
• Application: Room climate
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
• Wireless Standard: ZigBee
• With frost protection
• Time program: 3 zones per day
• Window open detection
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Danfoss Ally Radiator Thermostat (014G2460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Danfoss lly Rdior hermos. 014G2460
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
Danfoss 014G2460 Ally Connected Thermostatic Head, White B08DRCVDG4
Adaptive head learning (artificial intelligence) and window opening detection Because every degree counts, with the Danfoss Ally electronic heating thermostat, enjoy exceptional precision. Order 21 degrees Celsius and get it! For your smart home – the open API software allows communication via Google Home, Alexa and Zigbee while ensuring that your data is protected at all times 014G2460 Save real money with Danfoss Ally Connected Taps. With an eye on your heating at every moment of the day. For you and the environment – with our cost-effective regulator, you heat more efficiently. This reduces your ecological footprint and saves you up to 30% - good for you and our environment Easy to install – Our thermostats comply with the EU building directive EPBD are compatible with almost any valve and can be mounted in seconds plug and play, Weight: 0.43651527876 Pounds, Manufacturer: Danfoss
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
Danfoss Ally Wireless Thermostat, Smart Home, 5-35°C Control 014G2460
Danfoss Ally Wireless Thermostat, Smart Home, 5-35°C Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£96.67
Shipping: Free
Danfoss 014G2460 Ally Wireless Thermostat, Smart Home, 5-35°C Control
Danfoss 014G2460 Ally Wireless Thermostat, Smart Home, 5-35°C Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Thermostats > Programmable Thermostats
prodImage
£170.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H55 mm x W85 mm
Weight:198 g
Specification
Application:Room climate
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Wireless Standard:ZigBee
With frost protection
Time program: 3 zones per day
Window open detection
Display Available:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Danfoss Ally Radiator Thermostat (014G2460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Echo Show 5
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips Hue Go
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
£68.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo D230S1
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Echo Spot
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Tapo D235
£89.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arlo Essential Video Doorbell Wire-Free
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Allnet ALL-4432
£77.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allnet ALL-4425
£77.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danfoss Ally Radiator Thermostat (014G2460)
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£96.67
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£170.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel