Amazon Echo Show 11

• Smart Home Interface
• Application: Voice Assistant
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa
• Wireless Standard: Bluetooth, Matter, Thread, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Power Supply: Power Supply
• Processor: AZ3 Pro with AI accelerator
• Audio: 1 x 2.8-inch bass speaker and 2 x full-range speakers
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Echo Show 11 (newest gen), Vibrant Full-HD 11" display with more viewing area, spatial audio, Glacier White, with Alexa+ Early Access B0DTQYDD1C
New size, more viewing area. The 11" smart display features a vibrant Full HD touchscreen with 60% more viewing area than Echo Show 8 (2025 release), built-in smart home hub, AZ3 Pro chip for powerful performance, and Omnisense technology for enhanced ambient experience. Content looks and sounds incredible. Watch shows on Prime Video, Netflix, and more on the vibrant Full-HD 11" screen and enjoy room-filling spatial audio, crisper vocals, wider sound stage, and up to 2x bass versus Echo Show 8 (2023 release). Your everyday assistant. The 11" display makes it easy to see recipes and calendars at a glance, find meal inspo, and manage your shopping lists. Simple smart home control. Pair and control thousands of devices that work with Alexa without needing a separate smart home hub. Easily view your camera feeds. Manage lights, thermostats and more using the display or your voice. With Omnisense technology, you can activate routines via temperature or presence detection. Crystal-clear video calls. Video calls feel natural on the vibrant 11" screen with a centred, auto-framing camera, 3.3x zoom, and noise reduction technology. Use live view to check on your family, pets and more while you're away. Photo memories on display. The 11" home screen doubles as a stylish digital photo frame when not in use. Designed to protect your privacy. Amazon is not in the business of selling your personal information to others. Built with multiple layers of privacy controls, including a built-in microphone & camera enable/disable button, and dedicated camera controls on device and in app.
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Echo Show 11 (newest gen), Vibrant Full-HD 11" display with more viewing area, spatial audio, Graphite, with Alexa+ Early Access B0DTQM7MHB
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Echo Show 11 (newest gen), Vibrant Full-HD 11" display with more viewing area, spatial audio, Graphite, with Alexa+ Early Access
New size, more viewing area. The 11" smart display features a vibrant Full HD touchscreen with 60% more viewing area than Echo Show 8 (2025...
prodImage
£276.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon Echo Show 11, Vibrant Full-HD 11" display with more viewing area, spatial audio and Alexa, Graphite
About the product New size, more viewing area, the 11" smart display features a vibrant Full HD touchscreen, built-in smart home hub, AZ3...
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Echo Show 11 (newest gen) Vibrant Full HD 11 display with more viewing 695fb8fc82a719d03c477ddd
Amazon Echo Show 11 (newest gen) Vibrant Full HD 11 display with more viewing, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£309.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon Echo Show 11 (newest gen) Vibrant Full HD 11 display with more viewing 695fb8fc82a719d03c477dde
Amazon Echo Show 11 (newest gen) Vibrant Full HD 11 display with more viewing, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£335.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Amazon Echo Show 11, Vibrant Full-HD 11" display with more viewing area, spatial audio and Alexa, Glacier White
About the product New size, more viewing area, the 11" smart display features a vibrant Full HD touchscreen, built-in smart home hub, AZ3 Pro...
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Echo Show 11 (newest gen) Vibrant Full HD 11 display with more viewing 695fb8fc82a719d03c477ddd
Amazon Echo Show 11 (newest gen) Vibrant Full HD 11 display with more viewing, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£361.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H180 mm x W260 mm x L130 Millimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Specification
Application:Voice Assistant
Operable with:Amazon Alexa
Wireless Standard:Bluetooth, Matter, Thread, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
Power Supply:Power Supply
Processor: AZ3 Pro with AI accelerator
Audio: 1 x 2.8-inch bass speaker and 2 x full-range speakers
Camera: 13 MP, with automatic image adjustment
Display: 11.95-inch
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,200 px
Display Available:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Echo Show 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Amazon Echo Show 5 (3rd Generation)
£34.18
Amazon Echo Show 5 (3rd Generation)Compare 29 Prices
Amazon Echo Show 21
£399.99
Amazon Echo Show 21Compare 4 Prices
Amazon Echo Show 5 (2nd Generation)
£58.99
Amazon Echo Show 5 (2nd Generation)Compare 5 Prices
Amazon Echo Show 10
£324.34
Amazon Echo Show 10Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Echo Spot
£79.99
Amazon Echo SpotCompare 12 Prices
Amazon Echo Show 15
£299.99
Amazon Echo Show 15Compare 5 Prices
Amazon Echo Flex
£31.95
Amazon Echo FlexCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Centris 2 ceiling spotlight
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Amaze Pendant Light
£225.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ajax Systems Hub 2 (4G) Jeweller
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 3-spot
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Wired Video Doorbell Pro 3rd Generation
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Argenta 4-spot
£242.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Signe table lamp
£189.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro with Ring Chime
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Alarm Security Kit 2nd Generation
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Echo Show 11
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel