Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63

Price History
• Application: Control
• Operable with: App
• Wireless energy meter for single-phase and three-phase measurements
• Measurement of power consumption, voltage, active and apparent power
• Data storage for up to 60 days
• Control of external contactors via custom programming
• Supports KNXnet/IP communication
• Dimensions: Height 69 mm, Width 94 mm, Depth 19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly Pro 3EM-3CT63, Wi-Fi & LAN Single or 3-phase Smart Energy Meter & Current Transformer, 63A, DIN-rail mountable, Real-Tim Monitoring, No Hub Required, Solar/Net Metering, No Relay Switch B0DJF6VQHK
𝗔𝗱𝘃𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲𝗱 𝗘𝗻𝗲𝗿𝗴𝘆 𝗠𝗼𝗻𝗶𝘁𝗼𝗿𝗶𝗻𝗴: Reports accumulated energy, as well as instantaneous voltage, current, active, and apparent power per phase or channel, with 4-Quadrant measurement - 𝗻𝗼 𝘀𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗰𝗵𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗰𝗮𝗽𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗹𝘂𝗱𝗲𝗱 𝗔𝗰𝗰𝘂𝗿𝗮𝘁𝗲 𝗠𝗲𝗮𝘀𝘂𝗿𝗲𝗺𝗲𝗻𝘁𝘀 & 𝗗𝗮𝘁𝗮 𝗟𝗼𝗴𝗴𝗶𝗻𝗴: Measures 100–260 V and 0–63 A with built-in data storage for tracking long-term consumption 𝗙𝗹𝗲𝘅𝗶𝗯𝗹𝗲 𝗜𝗻𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗹𝗹𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻 𝗢𝗽𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻𝘀: Equipped with a three-phase current transformer, supports both three-phase and single-phase systems with DIN-rail mounting for easy integration 𝗟𝗔𝗡 & 𝗪𝗶-𝗙𝗶 𝗢𝗽𝗲𝗿𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗱 + 𝗤𝘂𝗶𝗰𝗸 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽: Full control via LAN and Wi-Fi networks; Bluetooth included for easy device inclusion and setup 𝗦𝗰𝗵𝗲𝗱𝘂𝗹𝗶𝗻𝗴 & 𝗧𝗶𝗺𝗲𝗿𝘀: Set up timers and personalized schedules per channel or create scenes for full-home automation, Weight: 0.13668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Shelly Pro 3EM-3CT63 3 Phase 63A Energy Meter WiFi LAN Bluetooth DIN Rail CT NEW ALL_SHELLY_PRO_3EM
Shelly Pro 3EM-3CT63 3 Phase 63A Energy Meter WiFi LAN Bluetooth DIN Rail CT NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless energy meter for single-phase and three-phase measurements
Measurement of power consumption, voltage, active and apparent power
Data storage for up to 60 days
Control of external contactors via custom programming
Supports KNXnet/IP communication
Dimensions: Height 69 mm, Width 94 mm, Depth 19 mm
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:App

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£14.66
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 3 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£93.74
Shelly 3EMCompare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1
£50.39
Shelly Pro 1Compare 6 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£41.98
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 4
£16.38
Shelly Wall Switch 4Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.00
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£17.40
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£79.50
Shelly Wave Pro 2PMCompare 2 Prices
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
£34.72
Shelly BLU TRV ThermostatCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Double pack E14 (8718699726331)
£81.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Video Doorbell 3
£83.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 Lite
£97.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Amazon Echo Spot
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Hue Fugato single spotlight
£84.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Pro 3
£85.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue Bridge (8719514342620)
£63.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo D235
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel