Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat

Manufacturer: Shelly
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
from £68.53to £80.592 offersManufacturer: Shelly
• Radiator thermostat
• Display
• Voice control
• Control via app
• Range: 50 m
• Battery operation
• Standard: WLAN, Bluetooth
• Set Consisting of: Radiator thermostat, gateway, mounting kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly Blu TRV Bluetooth Low Energy Wi-Fi Radiator Valve Shelly_B_TRV_1
Shelly Blu TRV Bluetooth Low Energy Wi-Fi Radiator Valve, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Central Heating Radiators
prodImage
£68.53
Shipping: Free
SHELLY BLU TRV + GATEWAY, Smart Bluetooth Thermostatic Radiator Valve - 3800235264980
BLU TRV + GATEWAY, Smart Bluetooth Thermostatic Radiator Valve - 3800235264980, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Thermostats > Programmable Thermostats
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H5.4 Centimetre x W5.4 Centimetre x L7.8 cm
Weight:107 g
Specification
Display
Voice control
Control via app
Range: 50 m
Battery operation
Standard: WLAN, Bluetooth
Set Consisting of:Radiator thermostat, gateway, mounting kit
Temperature Range:0 °C - 40 °C
Temperature Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£18.23
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.50
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£84.82
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1PM
£88.99
Shelly Pro 1PMCompare 2 Prices
Shelly Pro 3
£85.39
Shelly Pro 3Compare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.99
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 4 Prices
Shelly Pro 2
£66.70
Shelly Pro 2Compare 3 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£74.99
Shelly 3EMCompare 4 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£16.27
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£47.80
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2
£68.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airthings Wave Mini
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Single Pack E27 (8719514288157)
£63.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Bridge (8719514342620)
£67.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo Video Doorbell
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 22W
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EZVIZ HP3 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
rapidonline
prodImage
£68.53
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel