Philips Hue White Ambience Twin Pack E14 (8719514356733)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue White Ambience Twin Pack E14 (8719514356733)
from £38.99to £54.953 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• EPREL: 387,866
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Set Consisting of: 2 x LED lamp
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White Ambience Twin Pack E14 (8719514356733)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Hue NEW White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] 929002294404
Hue NEW White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw], Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue New White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit. for Indoor Home Lighting, Livingroom and Bedroom. B099NQPPL3
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! A Hue Bridge is required for smart speaker integration. Designed For Full Rooms: With a brightness of 470 lumen, these smart LED bulbs provide the right amount of white light to fill areas of your living room or kitchen. Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands! Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! A Hue Bridge is required for smart speaker integration. Designed For Full Rooms: With a brightness of 470 lumen, these smart LED bulbs provide the right amount of white light to fill areas of your living room or kitchen. Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands! Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away.
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
Philips Hue New White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit. for Indoor Home
Discover an easy start to smart light with the Philips Hue Bluetooth range. Simply screw in your new smart light and control your lighting straight...
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H39 mm x W39 mm x L117 Millimetre
MPN
9290022944
Specification
EPREL:387,866
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Set Consisting of:2 x LED lamp
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Dimming Function:Yes
Lamp Base:E14
Lamp Power:4 W
Brightness:470 lm
Colour Temperature:2,000 K - 6,500 K
Colour Temperature Control:Yes
RGB Colour Control:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White Ambience Twin Pack E14 (8719514356733)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue White Ambience Twin Pack E14 (8719514356733)
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel