WiZ Superslim ceiling light 22W
- Application: Lighting
- Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant
- WiZ LED Ceiling Lights SuperSlim
- Smart WiZ Ceiling Light with Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Light Control via App, Switch, or Voice
- Warm White Light for a Cozy Atmosphere
- Cool Daylight for Concentration
- SpaceSense Reacts to Movement Without Additional Sensors
Price History
1M 3M
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 22W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Shelly Pro 3EM
£63.89

Amazon Echo Show 11
£219.99

Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
£189.00

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£15.16

Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.90

Nuki Smart Lock Ultra
£522.57
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WiZ Tunable White Superslim Smart Connected WiFi Ceiling Mounted Light [Black - 22W] Cool to Warm White Light, App Control for Home Indoor Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom. B09V38XNC7
Easy Installation - WiZ works with your existing Wi-Fi router, no additional gateway is needed. Simply install your new light, download the WiZ app and you're ready to go! App Control - Control your WiZ lights wherever you are with smartphone. No need to worry if you've left your lights on before leaving home. WiZ app is available for iOS and Android. Preset Wellbeing Features - Use the preset welbeing features in the WiZ app to and enjoy the lighting pattern best suited for your circadian rhythm throught the day. WiZ will provides you bright daylight when you need to get energized and focus, and transition smoothly to soft warm white to help you relax and sleep better. Smart Dimming - Dim your lights to your desired brightness level via your smartphone, the WiZmote (sold seperately) or your voice. No need to install an expensive dimmer. Energy Monitoring - The WiZ app keeps records of the energy consumption of your lights. View your weekly or daily report and plan your lighting wisely for an optimized energy comsumption at home.

£42.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
WiZ Tunable White Superslim Smart Connected WiFi Ceiling Mounted Light [Black - 22W] Cool to Warm White Light, App Control for Home Indoor Lighting, 9.29E+11
Features Easy Installation - WiZ works with your existing Wi-Fi router, no additional gateway is needed. Simply install your new light, download...

£53.36
Shipping: Free
WiZ Tunable Superslim Smart Connected WiFi Ceiling Mounted Light [Warm to Cool White - 22 Watts] App Control for Home Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom.

£57.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
WiZ Smart LED Superslim Ceiling Light Colour 2600lm (Black) B0C62KRN72
Easy setup of smart lighting functions. The WiZ lamp only needs to be connected to the Wi-Fi network and the advantages of the smart functions can be used. The lamps can be easily controlled when you are away. You can set when you want them to turn on or off automatically. There is no need for additional hardware such as a hub or gateway Monitor energy consumption. The WiZ app provides information about the energy consumption of the lamps. With easy access to a weekly or daily report, it's easy to find out about your home's energy consumption The perfect personal lighting scene. With the help of a personal compilation of different colour and white light settings, the perfect lighting atmosphere is created for every moment of the day. With the WiZ app, the remote control or the voice, new scenes can be saved very quickly Millions of light colours and changing light modes for a successful day Choose any light colour or simply apply a dynamic light mode designed for you. For example, the fireplace or ocean light modes create an impressive atmosphere that creates a good mood Matching mood with adjustable warm white to cool white light Choose from many different light settings from invigorating cool white to warm white light, or create the optimal atmosphere for your activities with a preset light mode such as Focus and Relax

£72.60
Shipping: Free
WiZ Smart LED Superslim Ceiling Light Colour 2600lm (Black) 9.29E+11
Features Easy setup of smart lighting functions. The WiZ lamp only needs to be connected to the Wi-Fi network and the advantages of the smart...

£89.17
Shipping: Free
WiZ SuperSlim LED ceiling light RGBW Ø42cm black 10017986
Smart SuperSlim LED ceiling light in a round shape, RGB and CCT The extra-flat SuperSlim LED ceiling lamp not only provides comprehensive, direct general lighting, but also attractive ceiling illumination. It also impresses with variable lighting options, ensuring that the perfect light is available at all times. In addition to brightness, the light colour is also adjustable – with warm white to daylight light and colourful gradations, SuperSlim is extremely versatile. Thanks to the built-in WiZ technology, the LED ceiling light can be connected to your smartphone/tablet via Wi-Fi and controlled with the appropriate WiZ app. It can also be operated via the WiZ wall switch or the WiZ remote control (see accessories). Technical data / compatibility: - Can be connected via Wi-Fi; no bridge or gateway required - Can be controlled with a smartphone or tablet using the WiZ app for iOS (version 11.0 or higher) and Android (version 4.4 or higher) on site or on the go (internet connection required) - Over 64,000 white tones can be set (Tunable White), 16 million colour gradations - Dimmable - App functions: direct switching and dimming; saving favourite scenes via camera snapshot; assigning lights to rooms/groups; creating schedules; selecting preset light modes/scenes; assigning multiple users and granting access rights; operating up to 10,000 WiZ bulbs - Controllable with WiZ remote control (see accessories) - Two favourite functions can be assigned to the conventional switch via the app (WiZclick) - Voice control when integrated with Google Home, Amazon Alexa (Amazon Web Services subscribed for the lifetime of the lamp) or Apple HomeKit - Integration with IFTTT for pairing with other smart devices

£115.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| WiZ LED Ceiling Lights SuperSlim |
| Smart WiZ Ceiling Light with Wi-Fi Connectivity |
| Light Control via App, Switch, or Voice |
| Warm White Light for a Cozy Atmosphere |
| Cool Daylight for Concentration |
| SpaceSense Reacts to Movement Without Additional Sensors |
| Slim Ceiling Light with Adjustable White Light |
| Remote Control via App, Switch, or Voice |
| Dimmable with 16 Million Colors |
| Energy Consumption Display in WiZ App |
| Compatible with Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa |
| Application: | Lighting |
|---|---|
| Operable with: | Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant |
Price History
1M 3M
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 22W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products