Ring Chime Pro Gen 2

Manufacturer: Ring
Ring Chime Pro Gen 2
from £44.99to £115.397 offersManufacturer: Ring
• Wireless doorbell chime
• Application: Safety
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Dimensions: H103 mm x W69 mm x L29 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ring Chime Pro Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ring Chime Pro Doorbell 2nd Generation NOT SPECIFIED
Ring Chime Pro Doorbell 2nd Generation, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Chime Pro White for Doorbell Camera Wi-Fi Range Extender with Night Light NOTSPECIFIED
Ring Chime Pro White for Doorbell Camera Wi-Fi Range Extender with Night Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
RING Chime Pro (2nd Gen), White 10207678
Don't miss the door with the Ring Chime Pro (2nd Gen) for your Ring Doorbell or Camera (sold separately). Thanks a stronger WiFi connection you can extend the signal of your Ring devices and hear notifications anywhere in the house.For night time and other periods you want peace and quiet, you can use the do not disturb function which is easily controlled via the smartphone app. There's also a night light built into the Chime Pro making it ideal for hallways and landings.You can choose from a variety of different classical and seasonal tones and adjust the volume.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Doorbell Chime Pro 2nd Gen WiFi White Wireless Nightlight Home Indoor
Don't miss the door with the Ring Chime Pro (2nd Gen) for your Ring Doorbell or Camera (sold separately). Thanks a stronger WiFi connection you...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Video Doorbell & Chime Pro (2nd Gen) Bundle - Hardwired, Black 10233005
Know who's at your door with the Ring Video Doorbell & Chime Pro (2nd Gen) Bundle._____________________________________________________________Ring Chime Pro (2nd Gen)Don't miss the door with the Ring Chime Pro (2nd Gen) for your Ring Doorbell or Camera (sold separately). Thanks a stronger WiFi connection you can extend the signal of your Ring devices and hear notifications anywhere in the house.For night time and other periods you want peace and quiet, you can use the do not disturb function which is easily controlled via the smartphone app. There's also a night light built into the Chime Pro making it ideal for hallways and landings.You can choose from a variety of different classical and seasonal tones and adjust the volume._____________________________________________________________Ring Video Doorbell - HardwiredWith the Ring Video Doorbell, you'll always know who's at the door or around your home. This smart doorbell will send real time notifications to your phone when someone rings or even appears in the field of view.Its built-in camera records in a crystal-clear Full HD 1080p video resolution, day and night.The Ring Video Doorbell allows you to see the live stream from the camera at all times from your phone, even when you're not at home. It also comes with an integrated noise-cancelling mic and a speaker, so you can talk to your visitors wherever you are.You receive a free 30 day trial of Ring's cloud storage feature, allowing you easy access to the video recorded by the Ring Video Doorbell Pro. Once this trial has finished, you can also subscribe for further access to the Cloud storage with both monthly and annual fees.This model requires hardwiring for power. The cables are hidden and you'll have non-stop coverage.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Ring Chime Pro | White | Wifi Extender and Doorbell Chime for Ring Devices NOT SPECIFIED
Ring Chime Pro | White | Wifi Extender and Doorbell Chime for Ring Devices, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Ring 8AC1PZ-0EU0 IP Video Door Chime Pro Wi-Fi Repeater Easy Setup
Ring 8AC1PZ-0EU0 IP Video Door Chime Pro Wi-Fi Repeater Easy Setup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Doorbells
prodImage
£115.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H103 mm x W69 mm x L29 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Safety
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M
Ring Chime Pro Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ring

Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£50.99
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd GenCompare 1 Prices
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
£89.99
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired PlusCompare 34 Prices
Ring Intercom
£35.99
Ring IntercomCompare 8 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£59.99
Ring Battery Video Doorbell PlusCompare 32 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£46.49
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024Compare 29 Prices
Ring Solar panel USB-C
£49.99
Ring Solar panel USB-CCompare 17 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd GenerationCompare 29 Prices
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£128.95
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired ProCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ring Chime Pro Gen 2
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
tech-outlet-store1
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel