Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Set Consisting of: Network camera, power supply, security sticker
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): No
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Tiltable: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2-Pack Camera Wall Mount, Compatible with Ring Outdoor Cam (Stick Up Battery/Pro)/Plus/Plug-in/Indoor (1st Gen), 360 Adjustable, Black
【Compatible with Outdoor or Indoor Camera】This camera wall mount bracket is small and exquisite, specially designed for R-ing Outdoor Cam(Stick...
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
RING Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in 2K WiFi Security Camera - White, White 10287919
You won't miss a thing with the Ring Outdoor Cam Plus. Its crystal-clear 2K video is perfect for spotting faces, number plates, or furry visitors in the garden. After dark, Low-Light Sight brings out real-life colour and sharp details. Want to check in? Use Live View to see what's happening right now and chat with visitors using two-way talk.Good to know- It plugs in, so you don't need to worry about recharging- Mount it anywhere outside - it's tough and weather-resistant- You can get 24/7 recording with a compatible Ring Home Plan (sold separately)- There's a built-in security siren to scare off intruders
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
RING Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in 2K WiFi Security Camera - Black, Black 10287957
You won't miss a thing with the Ring Outdoor Cam Plus. Its crystal-clear 2K video is perfect for spotting faces, number plates, or furry visitors in the garden. After dark, Low-Light Sight brings out real-life colour and sharp details. Want to check in? Use Live View to see what's happening right now and chat with visitors using two-way talk.Good to know- It plugs in, so you don't need to worry about recharging- Mount it anywhere outside - it's tough and weather-resistant- You can get 24/7 recording with a compatible Ring Home Plan (sold separately)- There's a built-in security siren to scare off intruders
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.7 Centimetre x H6.7 Centimetre x D12.8 Centimetre
Other
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):No
Motion Detector:Yes
Tiltable:No
Zoom Function:No
Night Vision:No
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Siren:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Baby Monitor Function:No
ONVIF Support:No
Integrated Headlights:No
Connections:USB-C
Intercom function with noise suppression
Power Supply:Power Supply
Set Consisting of
Network camera, power supply, security sticker
Video
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ring

Ring Intercom audio
£37.94
Ring Intercom audioCompare 3 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£29.99
Ring Video Doorbell WiredCompare 15 Prices
Ring Chime Gen 2
£29.00
Ring Chime Gen 2Compare 4 Prices
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£24.87
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd GenCompare 2 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£54.99
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024Compare 6 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd GenerationCompare 20 Prices
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£104.99
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired ProCompare 17 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£43.76
Ring Battery Video Doorbell PlusCompare 15 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell Pro
£89.99
Ring Video Doorbell ProCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink RLC-520A
£58.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Battery
£57.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eufy eufyCam S210 Add-on Camera
£57.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aqara G2H Pro
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (3 Cameras)
£59.62
Compare Prices
14 offers
TP-Link Tapo C260
£49.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Tapo C520WS
£57.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eufy SoloCam S220
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel