Eufy eufyCam S210 Add-on Camera

Manufacturer: Eufy
Eufy eufyCam S210 Add-on Camera
from £77.07to £189.009 offersManufacturer: Eufy
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 1080p Full HD live streaming
• 16 GB internal storage
• Military-grade encryption
• IP67 weatherproof
• 180-day battery life with 13,400 mAh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy eufyCam S210 Add-on Camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy Security eufyCam 2C Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera, Requires HomeBase 2, 180-Day Battery Life, HD 1080p, No Monthly Fee
Picture Perfect Surveillance - Live-stream and record footage in crystal clear 1080p HD. The 135 diagonal field of view allows you to see exactly...
prodImage
£77.07
Shipping: Free
eufy Security eufyCam 2C Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera, Requires HomeBase 2, 180-Day Battery Life, HD 1080p, No Monthly Fee
eufy Security eufyCam 2C Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera, Requires HomeBase 2, 180-Day Battery Life, HD 1080p, No Monthly Fee Picture Perfect...
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
eufy S330 eufyCam 3 Add On Camera 0674851
Expand your home security with the eufy S330 eufyCam 3 Add On Camera. This add-on-security camera is compatible with the existing eufyCam 3 security kit (sold separately). This powerful camera captures every detail with 4K Ultra HD resolution and colour night vision, giving you clear views of faces and number plates, even at night. Equipped with BionicMind facial recognition, it can tell family members from strangers, keeping unnecessary alerts to a minimum. Integrated solar panels allow for uninterrupted power, needing just two hours of sunlight to stay charged. Designed to withstand elements, its weatherproof design ensures consistent operation in rain or snow. With an easy and quick setup, this add-on camera strengthens home security from all angles.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
eufy Security, eufyCam 2C Pro Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera, 2K Resolution, 180-Day Battery Life, HomeKit Compatibility, IP67 Weather
2K Resolution: When it comes to security, the key is in the detail. See exactly what is happening in and around your home in crisp 2K clarity.
prodImage
£90.03
£108.02
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
eufy Security, eufyCam 2C Pro Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera, 2K Resolution, 180-Day Battery Life, HomeKit Compatibility, IP67 Weatherproof,
prodImage
£91.63
Shipping: Free
eufy Security eufyCam 2C Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera, Requires HomeBase 2, 180-Day Battery Life, HD 1080p, No Monthly Fee
Duracell DL1620 3 V Lithium button cell battery pack of 1. Duracell DL1620 3 V Lithium button cell battery pack of 1 is described exactly as stated...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Security eufyCam 2C Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera, Requires HomeBase 2, 180-Day Battery Life, HD 1080p, No Monthly Fee
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Security, eufyCam 2C Pro Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera, 2K Resolution, 180-Day Battery Life, HomeKit Compatibility, IP67 Weatherproof, Ni
eufy Security, eufyCam 2C Pro Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera, 2K Resolution, 180-Day Battery Life, HomeKit Compatibility, IP67 Weatherproof,
prodImage
£117.20
Shipping: Free
eufy Security eufyCam 2C Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera, Requires HomeBase 2, 180-Day Battery Life, HD 1080p, No Monthly Fee
WLV 3M Extension Lead 5 Gang with 3 USB Slots, White Extension Lead with Individually Switch, Wall Mounted Power Strip for Dorm, Kitchen, Living Room.
prodImage
£143.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1080p Full HD live streaming
16 GB internal storage
Military-grade encryption
IP67 weatherproof
180-day battery life with 13,400 mAh
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy eufyCam S210 Add-on Camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy SoloCam S340
£99.95
Eufy SoloCam S340Compare 37 Prices
Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 14 Prices
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£85.98
Eufy E340 with additional doorbellCompare 28 Prices
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
£149.00
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)Compare 8 Prices
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
£79.99
Eufy Indoor Cam S350Compare 12 Prices
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Eufy eufyCam 2C proCompare 10 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S40
£139.99
Eufy SoloCam S40Compare 2 Prices
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£98.98
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)Compare 13 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£94.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C460
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arlo Essential Indoor
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Foscam D2EP
£58.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink E1 Zoom 4K
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI30CGY)
£69.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
EZVIZ H8 Pro 2K
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink RLC-510WA
£73.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SmartLife Outdoor Camera (WIFICO40CBK)
£73.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink RLC-810A
£81.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Lite Kit
£72.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eufy eufyCam S210 Add-on Camera
prodImage
£77.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.03
Shipping: £17.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel