Eufy Floodlight Cam E340

Manufacturer: Eufy
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
from £139.99to £336.0013 offersManufacturer: Eufy
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,880 px x 1,620 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 15 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
• Tiltable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Outdoor 3K 360 + 2000 Lumens T8425321
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Outdoor 3K 360 + 2000 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Anker EDGE 2 FLOODLIGHT CAM
EDGE 2 FLOODLIGHT CAM
prodImage
£176.26
Shipping: Free
eufy Floodlight Camera E340 White T8425321
360° Camera Coverage for Complete Protection: Enjoy full coverage with dual-lens technology that seamlessly combines views for a wider perspective. AI intelligently identifies and tracks people, and monitors threats automatically. 24/7 Recording for Peace of Mind: Always on and always recording. Activities and people are monitored at all times. Double the Cameras, Double the Possibilities: The telephoto camera captures details from up to 50 ft (15 m) away, while the wide-angle camera focuses on the big picture in 3K resolution. Dual cameras provide up to 8× digital zoom. Fast and Stable Connectivity with Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6: Enjoy faster speeds and reliable connectivity with full support for dual-band Wi-Fi 6. Works with 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz networks. 2,000-Lumen Peak Brightness with Dimming and Smart Illumination: Customize the light to your schedule and needs. Set it for motion-activated illumination or ambient lighting. Your camera is also a light, and a security guard. Expandable Local Storage* Lets You Save More: Store up to 128 GB with a microSD card (not included), or utilize up to 16 TB of storage* when connected to HomeBase S380 (sold separately). Compatible with HomeBase S380 with firmware version V3.3.2.6 and above.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera T8425
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera, 3K Resolution, Pan & Tilt, 24/7 Recording, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, 2,000 Lumens, HomeBase S380 Compatible, No Monthly Fee T8425321,B0CF8LPNXR
360° Camera Coverage for Complete Protection:Enjoy full coverage with dual-lens technology that seamlessly combines views for a wider perspective. AI intelligently identifies and tracks people, and monitors threats automatically. 24/7 Recording for Peace of Mind: Always on and always recording. Activities and people are monitored at all times. Double the Cameras, Double the Possibilities: The 2K telephoto camera captures details from up to 50 ft (15 m) away, while the 3K wide-angle camera focuses on the big picture. Dual cameras provide 8× hybrid zoom and up to 3K resolution. Note: The max resolution will be 2K when using AI Tracking or Dual Views. Fast and Stable Connectivity with Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6: Enjoy faster speeds and reliable connectivity with full support for dual-band Wi-Fi 6. Works with 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz networks. 2,000-Lumen Peak Brightness with Dimming and Smart Illumination: Customize the light to your schedule and needs. Set it for motion-activated illumination or ambient lighting. Your camera is also a light, and a security guard., Weight: 3.0423792156 pounds, Manufacturer: eufy Security
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera, 3K Resolution, Pan & Tilt, 24/7 Recording, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, 2,000 Lumens, HomeBase S380 Compatible, No Monthly Fee T8425321,B0CF8LPNXR
360° Camera Coverage for Complete Protection:Enjoy full coverage with dual-lens technology that seamlessly combines views for a wider perspective. AI intelligently identifies and tracks people, and monitors threats automatically. 24/7 Recording for Peace of Mind: Always on and always recording. Activities and people are monitored at all times. Double the Cameras, Double the Possibilities: The 2K telephoto camera captures details from up to 50 ft (15 m) away, while the 3K wide-angle camera focuses on the big picture. Dual cameras provide 8× hybrid zoom and up to 3K resolution. Note: The max resolution will be 2K when using AI Tracking or Dual Views. Fast and Stable Connectivity with Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6: Enjoy faster speeds and reliable connectivity with full support for dual-band Wi-Fi 6. Works with 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz networks. 2,000-Lumen Peak Brightness with Dimming and Smart Illumination: Customize the light to your schedule and needs. Set it for motion-activated illumination or ambient lighting. Your camera is also a light, and a security guard., Weight: 3.0423792156 pounds, Manufacturer: eufy Security
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Outdoor 3K 360?? 2000 Lumens T8425321
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Outdoor 3K 360?? 2000 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Outdoor 3K 360° 2000 Lumens T8425321
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Outdoor 3K 360° 2000 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera T8425
Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Outdoor 3K 360° 2000 Lumens T8425321
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Outdoor 3K 360° 2000 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera, T8425
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera, T8425
Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£304.41
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Camera E340 Wired Outdoor 360° 3KWi-Fi NoFee&S380 HomeBase 16TB T8425
eufy Security Camera E340 Wired Outdoor 360° 3KWi-Fi NoFee&S380 HomeBase 16TB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£336.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £344.24 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.38 kg
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tiltable:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Zoom:8x digital, 3x optical
Night Vision:Yes
Colour Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Auto-Tracking:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Siren:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Pet Recognition:Yes
Person Detection:Yes
Vehicle Detection:Yes
ONVIF Support:No
Integrated Headlights:Yes
Brightness:2,000 lm
Power Supply:Network operation
Video
Resolution:2,880 px x 1,620 px
Frame Rate :15 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy SoloCam S340
£99.95
Eufy SoloCam S340Compare 34 Prices
Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 17 Prices
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£85.98
Eufy E340 with additional doorbellCompare 26 Prices
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
£149.00
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)Compare 7 Prices
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
£79.99
Eufy Indoor Cam S350Compare 10 Prices
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Eufy eufyCam 2C proCompare 10 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S40
£139.99
Eufy SoloCam S40Compare 2 Prices
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£98.98
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)Compare 12 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£94.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reolink Go
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Bullet (UVC-G5-BULLET)
£129.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reolink Argus 2
£140.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C660 KIT
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome
£169.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Axis 206 Network Camera
£138.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo C420 S2 (2 pack)
£143.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
LevelOne FCS-5060
£161.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 Floodlight
£136.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Argus PT Ultra
£144.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
thomas4470
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
ipk-sol
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel