TP-Link VIGI C345 (4 mm)

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 2,688 px x 1,520 px
• Network surveillance camera with 4 MP resolution
• Pan and tilt function for flexible monitoring
• Waterproof housing for outdoor use
• Built-in microphone and speaker for two-way audio
• Motion detection and smart detection features
• Ethernet connection and PoE support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link VIGI C345 (4 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link VIGI C345 Bullet IP security camera Outdoor 2688 x 1520 pixels Wall
TP-LinkVIGIC345BulletIPsecuritycameraOutdoor2688x1520pixelsWall
prodImage
£149.93
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Surveillance Camcorder Tp-Link Vigi C345(4Mm) NEW VIGIC3454MM
Surveillance Camcorder Tp-Link Vigi C345(4Mm) NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£158.04
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Camera VIGI C345(4mm) Dome 6086653
Camera VIGI C345(4mm) Dome
prodImage
£180.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Network surveillance camera with 4 MP resolution
Pan and tilt function for flexible monitoring
Waterproof housing for outdoor use
Built-in microphone and speaker for two-way audio
Motion detection and smart detection features
Ethernet connection and PoE support
Dimensions: Width 7.4 cm, Depth 18.4 cm, Height 7.4 cm
Video
Resolution:2,688 px x 1,520 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link VIGI C345 (4 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£132.97
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 7 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link Deco E4 3-Pack
£99.99
TP-Link Deco E4 3-PackCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy Cam S210 (Cam 2C) 3-Camera-Set (T88323D2)
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome
£148.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reolink W330
£152.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Cam 2C
£153.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arlo Go 2 LTE (VML2030-100EUS)
£152.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus SmartLook PPIC52520
£153.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nest Cam Outdoor
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect G4 Dome
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link VIGI C345 (4 mm)
prodImage
£149.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£158.04
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£180.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel