Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect G4 Dome

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect G4 Dome
from £144.57to £312.486 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 2,688 px x 1,512 px
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Frame Rate : 24 fps
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
• Vandalism Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect G4 Dome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G4 Dome Camera B08VNBR1RY
Weather and vandal proof dome camera Provides consistently clear nighttime surveillance Durable and outdoor ready
prodImage
£144.57
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G4 Dome Camera security camera IP Indoor & outdoor ‎UVC-G4-DOME
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G4 Dome Camera security camera IP Indoor & outdoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G4 Dome Camera MK-D6WF-EF3F
Weather and vandal proof dome camera Provides consistently clear nighttime surveillance Durable and outdoor ready
prodImage
£178.48
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UVC-G4-DOME security camera IP security camera Indoo
Compact 4MP vandal-resistant (IK08) and weatherproof (IPx4) dome camera with integrated IR LEDs for crystal clear day and night vision.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£263.80
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UVC-G4-DOME UniFi Protect G4 Dome 4MP Vandal Resistant Weatherproof IP Camera
Ubiquiti UVC-G4-DOME UniFi Protect G4 Dome 4MP Vandal Resistant Weatherproof IP Camera Compact 4MP vandal-resistant (IK08) and weatherproof (IPx4)...
prodImage
£297.22
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G4 Dome Camera ‎UVC-G4-DOME
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G4 Dome Camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£312.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W109.2 mm x H64.5 mm x D109.2 mm
Weight:370 g
Other
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Vandalism Protection:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Video
Resolution:2,688 px x 1,512 px
Frame Rate :24 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect G4 Dome
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£164.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£96.70
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 5 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Router 7
£256.88
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Router 7Compare 10 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway Ultra
£101.84
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway UltraCompare 11 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£196.31
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 21 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy Cam 2C
£144.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reolink Argus PT Ultra
£144.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
EZVIZ HB90 Dual Kit
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technaxx TX-128
£148.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2C Pro Set (T88613D1)
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Argus 2
£140.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy SoloCam S40
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C540
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Argus 4 Pro with solar panel
£149.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
EZVIZ BC1c 4K
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect G4 Dome
prodImage
£144.57
Shipping: Free
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel