Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (1 Camera)

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 65
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (1 Camera)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Blink Store Blink Outdoor 4 HD Smart Security Camera System - Black ** BRAND NEW**
Blink Outdoor 4 HD Smart Security Camera System - Black ** BRAND NEW**, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Blink Outdoor 4 HD Smart Security Camera System - Pack of 1 7539213
Keep your home protected inside and out with the Blink Outdoor 4 HD Smart Security Camera System. This fourth-generation wireless camera delivers 1080p HD live view, infrared night vision, and crisp two-way audio, all controlled from the Blink app on your smartphone. With a 115 degree viewing angle and 30m range, it captures clear footage day and night, while dual-zone enhanced motion detection sends alerts to your phone the moment something moves. Setup is straightforward, and the included 2 AA lithium batteries power the camera for up to 2 years without constant maintenance. The Blink Outdoor 4 works seamlessly with Alexa, letting you engage live view, arm and disarm your system using voice commands. You can create up to 2 Privacy Zones to block areas like neighbouring properties and customise your setup. The system includes the Sync Module Core for cloud storage with an active Blink subscription or trial. In the box are 1 Outdoor 4 camera, 1 Sync Module Core, 2 AA lithium batteries, mounting kit, USB cable, and power adapter. Compact and lightweight, it's wireless, weatherproof and backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for confidence. In the box: Includes one Outdoor 4 camera, one Sync Module Core, two AA lithium metal batteries, one mounting kit, one USB cable, and one power adapter. Suitable for outdoor usage. DIY installation. Wired or Wireless: wireless only. Resolution: HD. 2-Way audio. View and record video. 115° viewing angle. 30m viewing range. Night Vision: Yes - black & white. Alexa compatible. Low battery indicator. Compatible with iOS and android. App needed for use: Blink. Batteries required: 2 x AA (included). Inspection camera. Size H7, W4, D7cm. Weight 207.4g. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840414601505.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Blink Outdoor 4, Wireless HD Smart Security Camera, 2-Year Battery, Alexa, 1-Cam
Blink Outdoor 4, Wireless HD Smart Security Camera, 2-Year Battery, Alexa, 1-Cam, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Textured Silicone Cover for Blink Outdoor 4 Camera - Enhanced Grip, Stability, Durable Material, Black Color, Pack of 1
1. Reliable Weather Resistance: This waterproof silicone case is meticulously crafted for outdoor environments, ensuring your surveillance camera...
prodImage
£86.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H70 mm x D41 mm
Weight:141 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Microphone:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (1 Camera)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blink

Blink Mini 2K+
£20.61
Blink Mini 2K+Compare 4 Prices
Blink Outdoor 2K+
£62.08
Blink Outdoor 2K+Compare 10 Prices
Blink Outdoor 2
£69.49
Blink Outdoor 2Compare 3 Prices
Blink Outdoor 4 additional camera
£64.99
Blink Outdoor 4 additional cameraCompare 1 Prices
Blink Video Doorbell
£20.05
Blink Video DoorbellCompare 13 Prices
Blink Outdoor floodlight
£75.22
Blink Outdoor floodlightCompare 5 Prices
Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-Pack
£109.99
Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-PackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Camera C500 Pro
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C520WS
£57.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy eufyCam S210 Add-on Camera
£57.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Battery
£57.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo C260
£49.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
£58.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink RLC-520A
£58.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aqara G2H Pro
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maclean MCTV-516
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (1 Camera)
zaida5964
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.95
95clarksonw
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel