Blink Outdoor floodlight

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blink Outdoor floodlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blink Home Security Blink Outdoor + Floodlight | wireless, battery-powered HD floodlight
Blink Floodlight works with Outdoor to deliver a wire-free, battery-powered HD smart security LED floodlight camera. See, hear and speak to...
prodImage
£75.22
Shipping: Free
Blink Home Security Blink Outdoor + Floodlight | wireless, battery-powered HD floodlight mount and smart security camera, 700 lumens, motion detection, set up in minutes,
Blink Outdoor + Floodlight | wireless, battery-powered HD floodlight mount and smart security camera, 700 lumens, motion detection, set up in minutes,
prodImage
£86.22
Shipping: Free
Blink Outdoor + Floodlight | Camera System with Floodlight Mount Black NOTSPECIFIED
Blink Outdoor + Floodlight | Camera System with Floodlight Mount Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
Blink Outdoor + Floodlight | Camera System with Floodlight Mount White 53027428
Blink Outdoor + Floodlight | Camera System with Floodlight Mount White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
More offers
Blink Home Security Blink Outdoor + Floodlight: Wireless, Battery-Powered 1080p HD Security Camera with 700-Lumen Motion-Activated Floodlight, Easy Setup
Blink Outdoor + Floodlight | wireless, battery-powered HD floodlight mount and smart security camera, 700 lumens, motion detection, set up in minutes,
prodImage
£107.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H263 mm x D97 mm
Weight:990 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Integrated Headlights:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Blink Outdoor floodlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great camera with bright floodlight
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/11/2023
|
I bought this camera to monitor my backyard at night. The camera is easy to set up and has a clear HD video quality. The floodlight is very bright and can be triggered by motion or manually. The camera also has a two-way audio...View More feature that lets me talk to visitors or intruders. The battery life is good and the app is user-friendly. I am very happy with this purchase and would recommend it to anyone looking for a wireless outdoor camera with a floodlight.View Less
3,0 von 5 Sternen After one year - abo necessary
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/08/2023
|
Was very delighted at the beginning....After one year it is necessary to buy an abo. Instead you can use an USB stick - but this does not work as before. I am very disappointed.
4,0 von 5 Sternen Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/08/2023
|
Only bad thing is the subscription
honestly, I didn't expect it to work so well
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/01/2023
|
It's about 45 day that I've installed this above the entrance door. The motion detection doesn't miss a thing, the night vision is perfect, the connection with the WLAN has never failed and the options are fully...View More customisable through the easy to use app. The only pending thing is how long the batteries will last, but for the way it works, even if they only last 3 months instead of the declared 1 (!) year, I will be happy. The most evident limitation is the lack of a real LED lightView Less
With reviews from

Blink Outdoor floodlight Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Blink

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.68
Blink Outdoor 4Compare 1 Prices
Blink Mini 2K+
£20.61
Blink Mini 2K+Compare 4 Prices
Blink Outdoor 2K+
£62.08
Blink Outdoor 2K+Compare 10 Prices
Blink Outdoor 2
£69.49
Blink Outdoor 2Compare 3 Prices
Blink Outdoor 4 additional camera
£64.99
Blink Outdoor 4 additional cameraCompare 1 Prices
Blink Video Doorbell
£20.05
Blink Video DoorbellCompare 13 Prices
Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-Pack
£109.99
Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-PackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C425 KIT
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eufy eufyCam Solo E30
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link VIGI C440-W
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C420S1
£77.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C560WS
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nedis SmartLife Outdoor Camera (WIFICO40CBK)
£73.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy SoloCam S220 pack of 2
£77.81
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Pro Plug-In
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo C325WB
£78.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blink Outdoor floodlight
prodImage
£75.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.22
Shipping: Free
mysmarthomeshop
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
mysmarthomeshop
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel