Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-Pack

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Set Consisting of: 3 x network camera, 1 x sync module
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blink Outdoor 3 Camera System Wireless HD Motion Detection and Weather Resistant
Blink Outdoor 3 Camera System Wireless HD Motion Detection and Weather Resistant, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Blink Outdoor: 3 Wireless Battery Smart CCTV Security Camera 8449649
Keep your home secure day and night with the Blink Outdoor Wireless Battery Smart CCTV Security Camera. This wire-free HD camera delivers Full HD video and a 110 degree field of view to monitor every corner of your property, while infrared night vision captures clear black and white footage up to 6m away. Built to withstand the elements, it's suitable for indoor and outdoor use, so you can place it wherever protection is needed. Running on 2 AA lithium batteries per camera, it offers up to 2 years of battery life. This kit includes 3 cameras to cover multiple entry points. Get motion alerts on your mobile via the Blink Home Monitor app with customisable zones. Two-way audio lets you see, hear and speak to visitors in real time. Easy setup with no wiring, plus Alexa voice control. Store clips in the cloud with a free 30-day trial or locally via Sync Module 2 and USB (sold separately). Includes 3 cameras, Sync Module 2, mounts, batteries and a 2-year warranty. In the box: 3 Blink Outdoor Cameras, 1 Sync Module 2, 1 USB power cord, 1 power adapter, 3 camera mounts, 6 mount screws, 6 batteries, 1 quick start guide. Suitable for indoor and outdoor usage. DIY installation. Wired or Wireless: wireless only. Resolution: Full HD. 2-Way audio. 2 LEDs. View and record video. 110° viewing angle. 6m viewing range. Night Vision: Yes - black & white. 6m night vision viewing range. Alexa compatible. Low battery indicator. Compatible with iOS and android. App needed for use: Yes. Batteries required: 6 x AA (included). Inspection camera. Size H7.1, W7.1, D3.1cm. Weight 410g. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840080528021.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 mm x H71 mm x D31 mm
Weight:90 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Set Consisting of
3 x network camera, 1 x sync module
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blink

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.68
Blink Outdoor 4Compare 1 Prices
Blink Mini 2K+
£20.61
Blink Mini 2K+Compare 4 Prices
Blink Outdoor 2K+
£62.08
Blink Outdoor 2K+Compare 10 Prices
Blink Outdoor 2
£69.49
Blink Outdoor 2Compare 3 Prices
Blink Outdoor 4 additional camera
£64.99
Blink Outdoor 4 additional cameraCompare 1 Prices
Blink Video Doorbell
£19.98
Blink Video DoorbellCompare 13 Prices
Blink Outdoor floodlight
£75.22
Blink Outdoor floodlightCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Circle View
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Imou Knight 4K
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne FCS-0030
£104.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 Floodlight
£110.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eve Cam
£110.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reolink Go Plus
£104.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam
£110.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi G5 Flex (UVC-G5-Flex)
£108.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)
£90.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C250
£108.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-Pack
hzemporium24
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel