Imou Knight 4K

Manufacturer: Imou
Imou Knight 4K
from £110.00to £150.003 offersManufacturer: Imou
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: LAN, Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 15 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Zoom: 16x digital
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Imou Knight 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UK Midland Electronics Ltd IMOU Knight 4K Outdoor Light Smart Security Camera (IPC- F88FIP-V2) IPC-F88FIP-V2
IMOU Knight 4K Outdoor Light Smart Security Camera (IPC- F88FIP-V2), Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Security/ Surveillance/ CCTV
prodImage
£110.00
£113.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £110.00 / Unit
IMOU Knight Smart WiFi 4K Camera 0697244
Experience a new level of clarity with the IMOU Knight Smart WiFi 4K Camera, designed to capture ultra-sharp details in every scene. Boasting stunning 4K UHD resolution and High Dynamic Range (HDR), this camera ensures every image is vivid and lifelike. Equipped with advanced AI technology, it accurately detects people, vehicles, and pets, providing intelligent alerts and peace of mind. The two-way talk feature allows for seamless communication, making it perfect for monitoring your home while staying connected to loved ones.
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
IMOU Knight 4K Ultra HD WiFi Outdoor Security Camera, White 10240093
What we love - With recording in amazingly detailed 4K Ultra HD resolution and HDR, you'll see important details like license plates or faces sharp and clear - Watch the live feed on your smartphone with the Miou Life App and receive customisable notifications when the camera picks up anything- The advanced detection uses AI to tell the difference between a person, a pet and a vehicle - set up detection zones to filter out false alarms Good to know- With the built-in microphone and speaker, you can ask the delivery man to leave your parcel at the door when you're not at home- Trigger the loud 110 dB alarm and 600 lumen floodlight to deter trespassers - The floodlight also helps you see in colour when it gets dark - The camera is weather-resistant with IP66 certification, so you can keep it outdoors throughout the year- Enjoy faster and more stable connection thanks to WiFi 6 - you don't even need a hub, just connect it to your home network
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Zoom:16x digital
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 66
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Siren:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
ONVIF Support:Yes
Power Supply:Power Supply
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Frame Rate :15 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN, Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Imou Knight 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Imou

Imou DB2S Kit
£59.99
Imou DB2S KitCompare 2 Prices
Imou Bullet (IPC-G26EP-0280B-imou)
£90.00
Imou Bullet (IPC-G26EP-0280B-imou)Compare 1 Prices
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEP
£45.99
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEPCompare 2 Prices
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
£29.50
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)Compare 2 Prices
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)
£29.50
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)Compare 4 Prices
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)
£91.16
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Circle View
£109.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink W320
£110.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£128.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reolink E Series E540
£113.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Somfy Indoor Camera (2401507)
£105.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G4 Instant (UVC-G4-INS)
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link VIGI C540V
£105.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink CX810
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£98.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reolink Go Plus
£104.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Imou Knight 4K
ria4142
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £110.00 / Unit
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel