Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)

Manufacturer: Imou
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)
from £91.38to £110.242 offersManufacturer: Imou
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IMOU IM-Ipiece-T26EP-0280B Turret Outdoor Cam 2MP H.265 IP67 Wi-Fi IM-IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou
IMOU IM-Ipiece-T26EP-0280B Turret Outdoor Cam 2MP H.265 IP67 Wi-Fi, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Imou IPCam Turret Outdoor IM-IPC-T26EP-0280B 99271-uniw
IPC-T26EP-0280B Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China, Weight: 0.77602716224 Pounds, Manufacturer: Imou
prodImage
£110.24
£131.58
Shipping: £21.34
with shipping: £21.34
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H102.2 mm
Weight:352 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SDXC
Power Supply:Power Supply
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Imou

Imou Cell Go Kit
£95.40
Imou Cell Go KitCompare 1 Prices
Imou DB2S Kit
£59.99
Imou DB2S KitCompare 2 Prices
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEP
£45.99
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEPCompare 2 Prices
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
£29.50
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)Compare 2 Prices
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)
£29.50
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)Compare 4 Prices
Imou Bullet (IPC-G26EP-0280B-imou)
£90.00
Imou Bullet (IPC-G26EP-0280B-imou)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foscam V5P-W
£91.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C340-W
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C260
£68.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£90.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link VIGI C440-W
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink P324
£83.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink T1 Outdoor
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
£89.98
Compare Prices
34 offers
Reolink P334
£103.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blink Outdoor 4 additional camera
£94.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)
rapidonline
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
ESUS IT
prodImage
£110.24
Shipping: £21.34
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel