Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEP

• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Outdoor Wi-Fi surveillance camera with 2 MP and 1080p resolution
• 355° pan and 90° tilt function for comprehensive coverage
• AI-powered person detection reduces false alarms by 95%
• IP66 waterproof and temperature-resistant from -20°C to 50°C
• Two-way audio with microphone and speaker for communication
• Supports MicroSD cards up to 256 GB for storage expansion
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Imou Cruiser SE+, 1080P/2MP, Outdoor Pan & Tilt Smart Wi-Fi Plug-In Security Camera E71023993
Panoramic 1080P Coverage: Monitor your home in crisp Full HD with the Cruiser SE+ camera. Its 355° pan and 90° tilt capabilities, combined with lens options of 3.6mm or 6mm, ensure complete coverage without blind spots. Reliable Outdoor Performance: Designed for outdoor use, the IP66-certified Cruiser SE+ is dustproof, waterproof, and capable of withstanding temperatures from -20°C to +50°C for year-round reliability. Enhanced Night Vision and Active Deterrence: Protect your home 24/7 with four night vision modes, including Smart Color Night Vision, for clear visuals up to 30 meters in complete darkness. Deter intruders with a powerful 110dB siren and spotlight. Smart Tracking and AI Detection: Automatically track moving objects and receive instant alerts for human detection. Stay informed of potential threats in real time with advanced motion detection. Flexible Storage and Seamless Connectivity: Save recordings on Cloud, NVR, or Micro SD card (up to 256GB). Dual-band Wi-Fi and support for the Imou app ensure easy access and control from anywhere.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
IMOU Cruiser SE+ 1080P WiFi Pan and Tilt 2MP Camera 0697239
This Cruiser SE+ comes in 2MP and 4MP and always focuses on the point. It also has smart auto tracking, 360° coverage, smart colour night vision and two-way talk.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
IMOU Cruiser SE Full HD 1080p WiFi Security Camera - 2 MP, Black,White 10273446
Capture everything going on outside your home with this Imou camera. Its two 3.6mm/6mm lenses combined and set with pan and tilt motion range would make sure you always have 360° protection. Its full HD resolution means all your recordings will be crisp and clear. You can see everything even when it gets dark. It's got smart colour night vision and four modes. Good to know - Scare away intruders with its motion-activated spotlight and watch them flee as the 110 dB siren goes off - It can tell apart between human and vehicle motion, so you get fewer false alarms - Control the camera and get notifications whenever its triggered on the Imou app - Talk to your visitors when you can't get to the door fast enough - it has two-way audio - It's IP66 water resistant, and can weather any storm without compromising on clarity
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Wi-Fi surveillance camera with 2 MP and 1080p resolution
355° pan and 90° tilt function for comprehensive coverage
AI-powered person detection reduces false alarms by 95%
IP66 waterproof and temperature-resistant from -20°C to 50°C
Two-way audio with microphone and speaker for communication
Supports MicroSD cards up to 256 GB for storage expansion
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Imou

Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
£29.99
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)Compare 4 Prices
Imou Knight 4K
£110.00
Imou Knight 4KCompare 3 Prices
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)
£28.99
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)Compare 5 Prices
Imou Cell Go Kit
£95.40
Imou Cell Go KitCompare 1 Prices
Imou DB2S Kit
£69.99
Imou DB2S KitCompare 3 Prices
Imou Cell Go
£46.99
Imou Cell GoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink RLC-510A
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Solar panel USB-C
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
EZVIZ C1C 1080p (303101113)
£41.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arlo Essential 2K Outdoor (VMC3050-100EUS)
£47.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo C320WS
£37.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ring Indoor Pan-Tilt Camera
£40.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 Dual
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C500
£33.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Imou Cruiser SE+ IPC-S21FEP
FONUA UK
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel